Culix Cup Glücksburg
06.06 - 07.06.2015
Boote: 19
Wettfahrten: 4
Wertungen: 4
Faktor: 1.15
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolfgang Hunger Julien Kleiner | Julien Kleiner | PYC | GER 9071 | 1,1,1,1 | 115,00 |
Platzierungen: 1,1,1,1
Punkte: 115,00 |
||||||
2 | Jens Findel Johannes Tellen | Johannes Tellen | KYC | GER 9146 | 2,3,2,4 | 108,95 |
Platzierungen: 2,3,2,4
Punkte: 108,95 |
||||||
3 | Kai Bertallot Jan Reifferscheidt | Jan Reifferscheidt | FSC | GER 8929 | 3,2,5,5 | 102,89 |
Platzierungen: 3,2,5,5
Punkte: 102,89 |
||||||
4 | Paul Meyer Rolf Meyer | Rolf Meyer | SCED | GER 9149 | 4,7,3,2 | 96,84 |
Platzierungen: 4,7,3,2
Punkte: 96,84 |
||||||
5 | Timon Treichel Morten Roos | Morten Roos | DYC | GER 8972 | 5,4,6,7 | 90,79 |
Platzierungen: 5,4,6,7
Punkte: 90,79 |
||||||
6 | Peter Gerdts Christian Labenz | Christian Labenz | HSC | GER 9066 | 7,6,7,8 | 84,74 |
Platzierungen: 7,6,7,8
Punkte: 84,74 |
||||||
7 | Davina Schlesiger Marvin Schlesiger | Marvin Schlesiger | MSC | GER 8915 | 10,5,10,9 | 78,68 |
Platzierungen: 10,5,10,9
Punkte: 78,68 |
||||||
8 | Lutz Stengel Frank Feller | Frank Feller | ROYC | GER 8806 | 9,DNF,4,3 | 72,63 |
Platzierungen: 9,DNF,4,3
Punkte: 72,63 |
||||||
9 | Jürgen Anton Ulf Denecke | Ulf Denecke | HSC | GER 9144 | 6,DNF,8,6 | 66,58 |
Platzierungen: 6,DNF,8,6
Punkte: 66,58 |
||||||
10 | Steve Kwee Thorsten Spötter | Thorsten Spötter | HSC | GER 8903 | 11,10,15,10 | 60,53 |
Platzierungen: 11,10,15,10
Punkte: 60,53 |
||||||
11 | Mikkel Christiansen Mads Christiansen | Mads Christiansen | Aas | DEN 8440 | 8,8,11,DNC | 54,47 |
Platzierungen: 8,8,11,DNC
Punkte: 54,47 |
||||||
12 | Frieder Billerbeck Lukas Brüning | Lukas Brüning | SVWS | GER 9057 | 12,DNF,9,DNC | 48,42 |
Platzierungen: 12,DNF,9,DNC
Punkte: 48,42 |
||||||
13 | Matthias Dachs Jörn Alberts | Jörn Alberts | HSC | GER 8619 | 14,9,DNF,DNC | 42,37 |
Platzierungen: 14,9,DNF,DNC
Punkte: 42,37 |
||||||
14 | Christian Henge Katja Henge | Katja Henge | OSG | GER 8932 | 13,20,16,20 | 36,32 |
Platzierungen: 13,20,16,20
Punkte: 36,32 |
||||||
15 | Martin Bernauer Enno Wilts | Enno Wilts | CNFT | GER 9000 | DNF,DNC,12,DNF | 30,26 |
Platzierungen: DNF,DNC,12,DNF
Punkte: 30,26 |
||||||
16 | Iris Anton Bruno Laudage | Bruno Laudage | HSC | GER 8964 | DNF,DNC,13,DNF | 24,21 |
Platzierungen: DNF,DNC,13,DNF
Punkte: 24,21 |
||||||
17 | Christina Burger Hartwig Friedrichs | Hartwig Friedrichs | WSCW | GER 9046 | DNF,DNC,14,DNF | 18,16 |
Platzierungen: DNF,DNC,14,DNF
Punkte: 18,16 |
||||||
18 | Jens Biederer Hendrik Annighöfer | Hendrik Annighöfer | HSC | GER 9021 | DNF,DNC,17,DNF | 12,11 |
Platzierungen: DNF,DNC,17,DNF
Punkte: 12,11 |
||||||
19 | Dirk Lübbers Friederike Lemp | Friederike Lemp | OSG | GER 8654 | DNF,DNC,DNF,DNC | 6,05 |
Platzierungen: DNF,DNC,DNF,DNC
Punkte: 6,05 |
Erstellt am 11.06.2015