Warnemünder Woche Warnemünde
05.07 - 06.07.2008
Boote: 23
Wettfahrten: 5
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.15
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik Heil Sebastian Salein | Sebastian Salein | TSC | GER 8721 | 8,2,1,2,1 | 115,00 |
Platzierungen: 8,2,1,2,1
Punkte: 115,00 |
||||||
2 | Lutz Stengel Frank Feller | Frank Feller | ROYC | GER 8806 | 1,1,2,3,3 | 110,00 |
Platzierungen: 1,1,2,3,3
Punkte: 110,00 |
||||||
3 | Volker Niedik Stefan Heising | Stefan Heising | BSV | GER 8466 | 3,4,3,1,DNC | 105,00 |
Platzierungen: 3,4,3,1,DNC
Punkte: 105,00 |
||||||
4 | Martin Kittsteiner Oliver Stieglitz | Oliver Stieglitz | HSC | GER 8940 | 2,3,8,4,4 | 100,00 |
Platzierungen: 2,3,8,4,4
Punkte: 100,00 |
||||||
5 | Andreas Jungclaus Axel Priegann | Axel Priegann | HSC | GER 8956 | 7,5,6,5,2 | 95,00 |
Platzierungen: 7,5,6,5,2
Punkte: 95,00 |
||||||
6 | Florian Duwe Marc Helms | Marc Helms | TSC | GER 8599 | 6,8,4,7,5 | 90,00 |
Platzierungen: 6,8,4,7,5
Punkte: 90,00 |
||||||
7 | Karsten Lahrs Peter Gerdts | Peter Gerdts | HYC | GER 8788 | 5,6,5,6,OCS | 85,00 |
Platzierungen: 5,6,5,6,OCS
Punkte: 85,00 |
||||||
8 | Lennart Tasche Frederik Tasche | Frederik Tasche | WSVG09 | GER 8720 | 9,9,7,10,11 | 80,00 |
Platzierungen: 9,9,7,10,11
Punkte: 80,00 |
||||||
9 | Alex Cross Peter Hobusch | Peter Hobusch | SCR | GER 8625 | 12,10,19,8,10 | 75,00 |
Platzierungen: 12,10,19,8,10
Punkte: 75,00 |
||||||
10 | Roger Bussenius Robert Bussenius | Robert Bussenius | SCOH | GER 8533 | 17,16,10,9,7 | 70,00 |
Platzierungen: 17,16,10,9,7
Punkte: 70,00 |
||||||
11 | Ralf Schneidewind Peter Tefert | Peter Tefert | KSC | GER 6817 | 16,13,12,11,9 | 65,00 |
Platzierungen: 16,13,12,11,9
Punkte: 65,00 |
||||||
12 | Franziska Unkelbach Lars Dehne | Lars Dehne | KYC | GER 8843 | 4,7,11,DNF,DNC | 60,00 |
Platzierungen: 4,7,11,DNF,DNC
Punkte: 60,00 |
||||||
13 | Markus Conrad Claas De Jong | Claas De Jong | SCNW | GER 8538 | 15,12,13,15,6 | 55,00 |
Platzierungen: 15,12,13,15,6
Punkte: 55,00 |
||||||
14 | Konrad Barop Justus Rauno | Justus Rauno | RSV | GER 8392 | 21,18,9,13,8 | 50,00 |
Platzierungen: 21,18,9,13,8
Punkte: 50,00 |
||||||
15 | Lutz Kandzia Thorsten Pieper | Thorsten Pieper | ASV | GER 8744 | 13,11,15,12,12 | 45,00 |
Platzierungen: 13,11,15,12,12
Punkte: 45,00 |
||||||
16 | Christian Lempp Max Rauner | Max Rauner | HSC | GER 8282 | 14,14,14,19,14 | 40,00 |
Platzierungen: 14,14,14,19,14
Punkte: 40,00 |
||||||
17 | Jan Rindermann Henty Koethe | Henty Koethe | SC RHE | GER 7443 | 10,19,18,16,13 | 35,00 |
Platzierungen: 10,19,18,16,13
Punkte: 35,00 |
||||||
18 | Karsten Stümpel Ute Stümpel | Ute Stümpel | HSC | GER 8370 | 11,15,17,17,16 | 30,00 |
Platzierungen: 11,15,17,17,16
Punkte: 30,00 |
||||||
19 | Iris Anton Birgit Hartmann | Birgit Hartmann | HSC | GER 7732 | 18,20,21,14,17 | 25,00 |
Platzierungen: 18,20,21,14,17
Punkte: 25,00 |
||||||
20 | Nicholas Melzwig Michaela Melzwig | Michaela Melzwig | LRV | GER 8098 | 20,17,16,18,18 | 20,00 |
Platzierungen: 20,17,16,18,18
Punkte: 20,00 |
||||||
21 | Martha Hauschild Franzi Manko | Franzi Manko | SCS | GER 8550 | 19,21,DNC,21,15 | 15,00 |
Platzierungen: 19,21,DNC,21,15
Punkte: 15,00 |
||||||
22 | Matthias Tellen Moritz Lüther | Moritz Lüther | RSC | GER 8049 | DNC,DNC,DNC,20,19 | 10,00 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,DNC,20,19
Punkte: 10,00 |
||||||
23 | Enno Wilts Thorge Holm | Thorge Holm | SVBB | GER 8730 | 22,22,20,DNC,DNC | 5,00 |
Platzierungen: 22,22,20,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 5,00 |
Erstellt am 07.07.2008