Pokalregatta Walchensee (SCLW)
01.07 - 02.07.2000
Boote: 20
Wettfahrten: 3
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.05
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bertl Eberl Wolfgang Stückl | Wolfgang Stückl | SVOS | GER 8633 | 3,2,1 | 105,00 |
Platzierungen: 3,2,1
Punkte: 105,00 |
||||||
2 | Robert Wisolek Oliver Paulzen | Oliver Paulzen | SCLW | GER 8519 | 2,1,3 | 99,75 |
Platzierungen: 2,1,3
Punkte: 99,75 |
||||||
3 | Stefan Schollmayer Francisco Sanguino | Francisco Sanguino | SCMSP | GER 8642 | 5,4,5 | 94,50 |
Platzierungen: 5,4,5
Punkte: 94,50 |
||||||
4 | Achim Funk Jakob Andreas | Jakob Andreas | SCLW | GER 8572 | 6,5,6 | 89,25 |
Platzierungen: 6,5,6
Punkte: 89,25 |
||||||
5 | Martin Eckel Tobias Quadfaß | Tobias Quadfaß | HSC | GER 8413 | 8,6,4 | 84,00 |
Platzierungen: 8,6,4
Punkte: 84,00 |
||||||
6 | Markus Mühlbauer Angela Stenger | Angela Stenger | DTYC | GER 8671 | 1,3,DSQ | 78,75 |
Platzierungen: 1,3,DSQ
Punkte: 78,75 |
||||||
7 | Marcel Plüss Yvo Durr | Yvo Durr | SVT | SUI 8462 | 4,DNC,2 | 73,50 |
Platzierungen: 4,DNC,2
Punkte: 73,50 |
||||||
8 | Thoralf Greger Thorsten Koch | Thorsten Koch | ASVG | GER 7768 | 11,11,8 | 68,25 |
Platzierungen: 11,11,8
Punkte: 68,25 |
||||||
9 | Hans-Otto Frisch Till Reckert | Till Reckert | SCLW | GER 8697 | 15,9,7 | 63,00 |
Platzierungen: 15,9,7
Punkte: 63,00 |
||||||
10 | Nils Burghard Susanne Bauer | Susanne Bauer | SCLW | GER 7970 | 10,7,16 | 57,75 |
Platzierungen: 10,7,16
Punkte: 57,75 |
||||||
11 | Göran Berggren Agnes Berggren | Agnes Berggren | SCLW | GER 8475 | 12,8,13 | 52,50 |
Platzierungen: 12,8,13
Punkte: 52,50 |
||||||
12 | Uwe Hoffmann Verena Hoffmann | Verena Hoffmann | WSVR | GER 7908 | 17,10,10 | 47,25 |
Platzierungen: 17,10,10
Punkte: 47,25 |
||||||
13 | Jochen Heydolph Scarlet Endrejat | Scarlet Endrejat | SCLW | GER 7921 | 16,12,14 | 42,00 |
Platzierungen: 16,12,14
Punkte: 42,00 |
||||||
14 | Peter Heimbeck Thomas Heimbeck | Thomas Heimbeck | SCLW | GER 7661 | 19,13,11 | 36,75 |
Platzierungen: 19,13,11
Punkte: 36,75 |
||||||
15 | Martin Handel Frank Letsche | Frank Letsche | SGK | GER 8098 | 18,14,12 | 31,50 |
Platzierungen: 18,14,12
Punkte: 31,50 |
||||||
16 | Ulli Stegbauer Michael Müller | Michael Müller | HSC | GER 413 | 13,16,15 | 26,25 |
Platzierungen: 13,16,15
Punkte: 26,25 |
||||||
17 | Heinz Wietzorreck Magdalena Heimbeck | Magdalena Heimbeck | SCLW | GER 6534 | 9,15,DNF | 21,00 |
Platzierungen: 9,15,DNF
Punkte: 21,00 |
||||||
18 | Klaus Eifler Nathalie Friedrich | Nathalie Friedrich | SCLW | GER 8518 | 20,17,9 | 15,75 |
Platzierungen: 20,17,9
Punkte: 15,75 |
||||||
19 | Wolfgang Seifert Christian Voggeser | Christian Voggeser | SCLW | GER 8562 | 7,DNC,DNC | 10,50 |
Platzierungen: 7,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 10,50 |
||||||
20 | Alexander von Mertens Ines Berghof | Ines Berghof | StSC | GER 8530 | 14,DNC,DNC | 5,25 |
Platzierungen: 14,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 5,25 |
Erstellt am 17.08.2000