Pokalregatta Walchensee
02.07 - 03.07.2005
Boote: 32
Wettfahrten: 3
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.05
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hendrik Schultz Ute Oberländer | Ute Oberländer | SCLW | GER 8539 | 1,3,2 | 105,00 |
Platzierungen: 1,3,2
Punkte: 105,00 |
||||||
2 | Sophie Söllner Wolfgang Stückl | Wolfgang Stückl | CYC | GER 8876 | 5,1,1 | 101,72 |
Platzierungen: 5,1,1
Punkte: 101,72 |
||||||
3 | Michael Daisenberger Florian Lautenschläger | Florian Lautenschläger | DTYC | GER 8693 | 3,2,5 | 98,44 |
Platzierungen: 3,2,5
Punkte: 98,44 |
||||||
4 | Melanie Horstmann Angela Stenger | Angela Stenger | HSC | GER 8751 | 4,4,10 | 95,16 |
Platzierungen: 4,4,10
Punkte: 95,16 |
||||||
5 | Robert Wisolek Guido von Walter | Guido von Walter | SCLW | GER 8519 | 10,6,3 | 91,88 |
Platzierungen: 10,6,3
Punkte: 91,88 |
||||||
6 | Thoralf Greger Christoph Klein | Christoph Klein | ASVG | GER 8642 | 6,7,9 | 88,59 |
Platzierungen: 6,7,9
Punkte: 88,59 |
||||||
7 | Stefan Schollmayer Francisco Sanguino | Francisco Sanguino | SCMSP | GER 8777 | 7,8,8 | 85,31 |
Platzierungen: 7,8,8
Punkte: 85,31 |
||||||
8 | Wolfgang Seifert Christian Voggeser | Christian Voggeser | SCLW | GER 8562 | 8,15,4 | 82,03 |
Platzierungen: 8,15,4
Punkte: 82,03 |
||||||
9 | Martin Handel Felix Klöpfer | Felix Klöpfer | SGK | GER 8702 | 9,19,6 | 78,75 |
Platzierungen: 9,19,6
Punkte: 78,75 |
||||||
10 | Peter Heimbeck Andreas Jakob | Andreas Jakob | SCLW | GER 8572 | 12,10,12 | 75,47 |
Platzierungen: 12,10,12
Punkte: 75,47 |
||||||
11 | Klaus Eifler Thomas Thym | Thomas Thym | SCLW | GER 8518 | 17,9,11 | 72,19 |
Platzierungen: 17,9,11
Punkte: 72,19 |
||||||
12 | Hans-Otto Frisch Achim Funk | Achim Funk | SCLW | GER 8861 | 2,5,DNC | 68,91 |
Platzierungen: 2,5,DNC
Punkte: 68,91 |
||||||
13 | Günther Böckle Frank Heimburger | Frank Heimburger | SSCM | GER 8691 | 14,13,16 | 65,63 |
Platzierungen: 14,13,16
Punkte: 65,63 |
||||||
14 | Nikolaus Jägersberg Wolfgang Hiltscher | Wolfgang Hiltscher | SCLW | GER 8654 | 23,17,7 | 62,34 |
Platzierungen: 23,17,7
Punkte: 62,34 |
||||||
15 | Thorsten Koch Franziska Koch | Franziska Koch | SCLW | GER 8507 | 20,16,14 | 59,06 |
Platzierungen: 20,16,14
Punkte: 59,06 |
||||||
16 | Jochen Heydolph Eckhard Busch | Eckhard Busch | SCLW | GER 7921 | 24,14,13 | 55,78 |
Platzierungen: 24,14,13
Punkte: 55,78 |
||||||
17 | Göran Berggren Agnes Berggren | Agnes Berggren | SCLW | GER 8475 | 13,20,21 | 52,50 |
Platzierungen: 13,20,21
Punkte: 52,50 |
||||||
18 | Karsten Contag Nette Jansen | Nette Jansen | SCLW | GER 8105 | 15,22,17 | 49,22 |
Platzierungen: 15,22,17
Punkte: 49,22 |
||||||
19 | Hanno Stratmann Fanni Stratmann | Fanni Stratmann | SCLW | GER 8658 | 18,11,26 | 45,94 |
Platzierungen: 18,11,26
Punkte: 45,94 |
||||||
20 | Frieder Achterberg Stefan Kopycok | Stefan Kopycok | DTYC | GER 8463 | 16,12,DNF | 42,66 |
Platzierungen: 16,12,DNF
Punkte: 42,66 |
||||||
21 | Dirk Hänsgen Frank Rupprich | Frank Rupprich | SVPB | GER 8546 | 26,18,18 | 39,38 |
Platzierungen: 26,18,18
Punkte: 39,38 |
||||||
22 | Timo Klapper Christoph Demarczyk | Christoph Demarczyk | SCLW | GER 7854 | 22,24,19 | 36,09 |
Platzierungen: 22,24,19
Punkte: 36,09 |
||||||
23 | Dominik Hafner Christian Schönbach | Christian Schönbach | GER 8570 | 11,30,25 | 32,81 | |
Platzierungen: 11,30,25
Punkte: 32,81 |
||||||
24 | Benjamin Grosskurth Peter Scholz | Peter Scholz | SCLW | GER 7801 | 21,23,22 | 29,53 |
Platzierungen: 21,23,22
Punkte: 29,53 |
||||||
25 | Nils Burghard Rainer Schork | Rainer Schork | SCLW | GER 7970 | DSQ,21,15 | 26,25 |
Platzierungen: DSQ,21,15
Punkte: 26,25 |
||||||
26 | Albrecht Maisch Frank Letsche | Frank Letsche | SGK | GER 8719 | 19,29,24 | 22,97 |
Platzierungen: 19,29,24
Punkte: 22,97 |
||||||
27 | Peter Wolffram Stephan Ottenschläger | Stephan Ottenschläger | GER 8388 | 25,27,20 | 19,69 | |
Platzierungen: 25,27,20
Punkte: 19,69 |
||||||
28 | C. Pirker C. Engl | C. Engl | SCLW | AUT 8482 | 30,26,23 | 16,41 |
Platzierungen: 30,26,23
Punkte: 16,41 |
||||||
29 | Wilfried Stuis Michael Denner | Michael Denner | YCN | GER 8697 | 28,25,27 | 13,13 |
Platzierungen: 28,25,27
Punkte: 13,13 |
||||||
30 | Uwe Hoffmann Verena Hoffmann | Verena Hoffmann | WSVR | GER 8571 | 29,28,28 | 9,84 |
Platzierungen: 29,28,28
Punkte: 9,84 |
||||||
31 | Fabian Martyson Robert Martyson | Robert Martyson | SGR | GER 7708 | 27,DNC,DNC | 6,56 |
Platzierungen: 27,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 6,56 |
||||||
32 | Rebecca Strahl Sebastian Hoering | Sebastian Hoering | BOHYC | GER 8204 | 31,DNC,DNC | 3,28 |
Platzierungen: 31,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 3,28 |
Erstellt am 04.07.2005