Kieler Woche/EURO-CUP Kiel
22.06 - 25.06.2002
Boote: 54
Wettfahrten: 6
Wertungen: 5
Faktor: 1.40
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolfgang Hunger Holger Jess | Holger Jess | PYC | GER 8669 | 2,1,5,1,2,BFD | 140,00 |
Platzierungen: 2,1,5,1,2,BFD
Punkte: 140,00 |
||||||
2 | Martin Görge Rainer Görge | Rainer Görge | TSVS | GER 8670 | 1,2,9,2,3,BFD | 137,41 |
Platzierungen: 1,2,9,2,3,BFD
Punkte: 137,41 |
||||||
3 | Philippe Boite Fabrice Toupet | Fabrice Toupet | CVM | FRA 8802 | 4,9,3,3,7,1 | 134,81 |
Platzierungen: 4,9,3,3,7,1
Punkte: 134,81 |
||||||
4 | Stefan Köchlin Axel Priegann | Axel Priegann | SKF | GER 8742 | 6,8,1,4,1,BFD | 132,22 |
Platzierungen: 6,8,1,4,1,BFD
Punkte: 132,22 |
||||||
5 | Hans-Heinrich Rix Steffen Achenbach | Steffen Achenbach | TSVS | GER 8744 | 7,4,6,8,19,4 | 129,63 |
Platzierungen: 7,4,6,8,19,4
Punkte: 129,63 |
||||||
6 | Stefan Böhm Gerald Roos | Gerald Roos | SCV | GER 8769 | 15,13,2,5,5,BFD | 127,04 |
Platzierungen: 15,13,2,5,5,BFD
Punkte: 127,04 |
||||||
7 | Dirk Filimonow Lars Stöckmann | Lars Stöckmann | BSV | GER 8720 | 5,7,7,7,18,DNC | 124,44 |
Platzierungen: 5,7,7,7,18,DNC
Punkte: 124,44 |
||||||
8 | Matthias Jetschke Jens Weishaupt | Jens Weishaupt | WSCW | GER 8563 | 14,18,DNC,14,4,2 | 121,85 |
Platzierungen: 14,18,DNC,14,4,2
Punkte: 121,85 |
||||||
9 | Christian Kellner Klaus Stammerjohann | Klaus Stammerjohann | HSC | GER 8632 | 8,3,4,11,27,BFD | 119,26 |
Platzierungen: 8,3,4,11,27,BFD
Punkte: 119,26 |
||||||
10 | Tom Gosch Jörg Müller | Jörg Müller | ENSFV | GER 8317 | 17,12,10,10,16,6 | 116,67 |
Platzierungen: 17,12,10,10,16,6
Punkte: 116,67 |
||||||
11 | Volker Görge Karsten Morf | Karsten Morf | TSVS | GER 8675 | 21,17,19,6,10,3 | 114,07 |
Platzierungen: 21,17,19,6,10,3
Punkte: 114,07 |
||||||
12 | Dietrich Scheder-Bieschin Rolf Meyer | Rolf Meyer | NRV | GER 8725 | 10,22,11,26,6,9 | 111,48 |
Platzierungen: 10,22,11,26,6,9
Punkte: 111,48 |
||||||
13 | Jens Hufnagel Markus Schöner | Markus Schöner | ScStM | GER 8730 | 13,6,22,16,14,11 | 108,89 |
Platzierungen: 13,6,22,16,14,11
Punkte: 108,89 |
||||||
14 | Jan Saugmann Jakob Karbo | Jakob Karbo | HiS | DEN 8620 | 16,5,12,17,11,BFD | 106,30 |
Platzierungen: 16,5,12,17,11,BFD
Punkte: 106,30 |
||||||
15 | Adalbert Kluck Gerhard Schmidt | Gerhard Schmidt | TSVS | GER 8505 | 25,32,8,9,13,8 | 103,70 |
Platzierungen: 25,32,8,9,13,8
Punkte: 103,70 |
||||||
16 | Christian Müllejans Thomas Jung | Thomas Jung | SVWu | GER 8750 | 9,21,13,DNC,8,13 | 101,11 |
Platzierungen: 9,21,13,DNC,8,13
Punkte: 101,11 |
||||||
17 | Jens-Peter Schlomka Thomas Tschentscher | Thomas Tschentscher | TSVS | GER 8665 | 19,11,DNC,24,15,10 | 98,52 |
Platzierungen: 19,11,DNC,24,15,10
Punkte: 98,52 |
||||||
18 | Norbert Dasenbrook Sven Meier | Sven Meier | KSW | GER 8663 | 18,15,16,21,22,16 | 95,93 |
Platzierungen: 18,15,16,21,22,16
Punkte: 95,93 |
||||||
19 | Axel Oberemm Gerd Linnemann | Gerd Linnemann | BYC-SC | GER 8659 | 12,10,DNC,DNC,9,7 | 93,33 |
Platzierungen: 12,10,DNC,DNC,9,7
Punkte: 93,33 |
||||||
20 | Jörg Thumann Oliver Stieglitz | Oliver Stieglitz | TuSJ | GER 8747 | 35,14,15,DNC,17,14 | 90,74 |
Platzierungen: 35,14,15,DNC,17,14
Punkte: 90,74 |
||||||
21 | Jan Andresen Lasse Andresen | Lasse Andresen | REESO | DEN 8581 | 23,35,23,12,21,18 | 88,15 |
Platzierungen: 23,35,23,12,21,18
Punkte: 88,15 |
||||||
22 | Carsten Engel Tobias Neumeyer | Tobias Neumeyer | PSVK | GER 8711 | 24,28,18,13,30,DNC | 85,56 |
Platzierungen: 24,28,18,13,30,DNC
Punkte: 85,56 |
||||||
23 | Stephan Krause Michael Krause | Michael Krause | HiSC | GER 8749 | 26,27,20,27,23,19 | 82,96 |
Platzierungen: 26,27,20,27,23,19
Punkte: 82,96 |
||||||
24 | Hans-Christian Schwieger Waldemar Schönebeck | Waldemar Schönebeck | NRV | GER 8741 | 32,29,21,19,36,15 | 80,37 |
Platzierungen: 32,29,21,19,36,15
Punkte: 80,37 |
||||||
25 | Michael Seeger Andreas Achterberg | Andreas Achterberg | DTYC | GER 8580 | 29,20,DNC,DNC,12,5 | 77,78 |
Platzierungen: 29,20,DNC,DNC,12,5
Punkte: 77,78 |
||||||
26 | Stefan Schollmayer Francisco Sanguino | Francisco Sanguino | SCMSP | GER 8777 | 44,24,17,18,20,DNC | 75,19 |
Platzierungen: 44,24,17,18,20,DNC
Punkte: 75,19 |
||||||
27 | Thoralf Greger Otmar Greger | Otmar Greger | ASVG | GER 8642 | 20,30,26,20,29,BFD | 72,59 |
Platzierungen: 20,30,26,20,29,BFD
Punkte: 72,59 |
||||||
28 | Melanie Horstmann Georg Neulen | Georg Neulen | HSC | GER 8657 | 30,40,29,23,34,21 | 70,00 |
Platzierungen: 30,40,29,23,34,21
Punkte: 70,00 |
||||||
29 | Frieder Achterberg Wolfgang Stückl | Wolfgang Stückl | DTYC | GER 8633 | 28,26,14,15,DNC,DNC | 67,41 |
Platzierungen: 28,26,14,15,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 67,41 |
||||||
30 | Klaus Heeschen Igmar Schulz | Igmar Schulz | WSCW | GER 8430 | 41,48,DNC,22,28,12 | 64,81 |
Platzierungen: 41,48,DNC,22,28,12
Punkte: 64,81 |
||||||
31 | Petra Kliba-Schmidt Jan-Rolf Schmidt | Jan-Rolf Schmidt | SKWB | GER 8465 | 37,37,27,DNC,32,20 | 62,22 |
Platzierungen: 37,37,27,DNC,32,20
Punkte: 62,22 |
||||||
32 | Christian Niefert Daniel Schnorrenberg | Daniel Schnorrenberg | BSV | GER 8674 | 40,36,30,28,DNC,25 | 59,63 |
Platzierungen: 40,36,30,28,DNC,25
Punkte: 59,63 |
||||||
33 | Günther Böckle Frank Heimburger | Frank Heimburger | SSCM | GER 8691 | 42,34,DNC,29,33,22 | 57,04 |
Platzierungen: 42,34,DNC,29,33,22
Punkte: 57,04 |
||||||
34 | Nikolaus Jägersberg Wolfgang Hiltscher | Wolfgang Hiltscher | SCLW | GER 8210 | 48,44,24,30,40,24 | 54,44 |
Platzierungen: 48,44,24,30,40,24
Punkte: 54,44 |
||||||
35 | Per Larsen Henrik Andersen | Henrik Andersen | Farum | DEN 8440 | 11,19,DNC,DNC,25,DNC | 51,85 |
Platzierungen: 11,19,DNC,DNC,25,DNC
Punkte: 51,85 |
||||||
36 | Kai-Uwe Weiss Stefan Schmidt | Stefan Schmidt | HSV | GER 8478 | 31,31,28,25,DNC,DNC | 49,26 |
Platzierungen: 31,31,28,25,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 49,26 |
||||||
37 | Sebastian Dörr Nicholas Brautlecht | Nicholas Brautlecht | HSC | GER 8652 | 34,41,DNC,DNC,24,17 | 46,67 |
Platzierungen: 34,41,DNC,DNC,24,17
Punkte: 46,67 |
||||||
38 | Franziska Unkelbach Kathrin Adelkofer | Kathrin Adelkofer | KYC | GER 8664 | 22,25,DNC,DNC,26,DNC | 44,07 |
Platzierungen: 22,25,DNC,DNC,26,DNC
Punkte: 44,07 |
||||||
39 | Tobias Kirsch Jens Kirsch | Jens Kirsch | SCRR | GER 8155 | 33,39,25,DNC,35,DNC | 41,48 |
Platzierungen: 33,39,25,DNC,35,DNC
Punkte: 41,48 |
||||||
40 | Martin Handel Frank Letsche | Frank Letsche | SGK | GER 8098 | RDG,RDG,DNC,DNC,31,23 | 38,89 |
Platzierungen: RDG,RDG,DNC,DNC,31,23
Punkte: 38,89 |
||||||
41 | Jens Findel Johannes Tellen | Johannes Tellen | KYC | GER 8619 | 3,23,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC | 36,30 |
Platzierungen: 3,23,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 36,30 |
||||||
42 | Alexander von Mertens Jochen Heydolph | Jochen Heydolph | StSC | GER 8530 | DNC,50,32,DNC,39,26 | 33,70 |
Platzierungen: DNC,50,32,DNC,39,26
Punkte: 33,70 |
||||||
43 | Bernd Lenz Roland Herrmann | Roland Herrmann | SLRV | GER 8470 | 49,51,DNC,DNC,38,27 | 31,11 |
Platzierungen: 49,51,DNC,DNC,38,27
Punkte: 31,11 |
||||||
44 | Christiane Giefers Jens Krause | Jens Krause | SVPB | GER 7801 | 43,46,31,DNC,DNC,DNC | 28,52 |
Platzierungen: 43,46,31,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 28,52 |
||||||
45 | Benjamin Kreische Fiete Borth | Fiete Borth | SVSS | GER 8324 | DNC,52,33,DNC,41,DNC | 25,93 |
Platzierungen: DNC,52,33,DNC,41,DNC
Punkte: 25,93 |
||||||
46 | Heike Winchenbach Christoph Klein | Christoph Klein | SKBUe | GER 8148 | 46,43,DNC,DNC,37,BFD | 23,33 |
Platzierungen: 46,43,DNC,DNC,37,BFD
Punkte: 23,33 |
||||||
47 | Peter Gerdts Karsten Lahrs | Karsten Lahrs | HSC | GER 8788 | 38,33,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC | 20,74 |
Platzierungen: 38,33,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 20,74 |
||||||
48 | Volker Niedik Stefan Heising | Stefan Heising | BSV | GER 8376 | DNC,16,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC | 18,15 |
Platzierungen: DNC,16,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 18,15 |
||||||
49 | Dirk Hänsgen Frank Rupprich | Frank Rupprich | SVPB | GER 8546 | 36,38,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC | 15,56 |
Platzierungen: 36,38,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 15,56 |
||||||
50 | Philipp Weber Nick Thomas | Nick Thomas | SVSS | GER 8334 | DNC,45,DNC,31,DNC,DNC | 12,96 |
Platzierungen: DNC,45,DNC,31,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 12,96 |
||||||
51 | Jürgen Anton Jürgen Wasceszio | Jürgen Wasceszio | HSC | GER 8433 | 39,42,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC | 10,37 |
Platzierungen: 39,42,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 10,37 |
||||||
52 | Bernd Rasenack Arne Schomöcker | Arne Schomöcker | ZSK | GER 8608 | 27,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC | 7,78 |
Platzierungen: 27,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 7,78 |
||||||
53 | Jürgen Feuerhake Robert Lemor | Robert Lemor | YCSb | GER 8450 | 45,47,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC | 5,19 |
Platzierungen: 45,47,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 5,19 |
||||||
54 | Johnny Rodholm Kim Riis Pedersen | Kim Riis Pedersen | HS | DEN 7934 | 47,49,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC | 2,59 |
Platzierungen: 47,49,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 2,59 |
Erstellt am 26.06.2002