Travemünder Woche + DM Travemünde
24.07 - 27.07.2014
Boote: 41
Wettfahrten: 8
Wertungen: 5
Faktor: 1.45
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolfgang Hunger Julien Kleiner | Julien Kleiner | PYC | GER 9071 | 1,1,1,2,2,DNC,1,4 | 145,00 |
Platzierungen: 1,1,1,2,2,DNC,1,4
Punkte: 145,00 |
||||||
2 | Morten Bogacki Lars Dehne | Lars Dehne | DYC | GER 9112 | 3,3,3,1,3,1,20,3 | 141,46 |
Platzierungen: 3,3,3,1,3,1,20,3
Punkte: 141,46 |
||||||
3 | Andy Beeckman Peter Alarie | Peter Alarie | NHYC | GER 9129 | 4,2,2,3,1,6,3,2 | 137,93 |
Platzierungen: 4,2,2,3,1,6,3,2
Punkte: 137,93 |
||||||
4 | Christian Kellner Martin Schöler | Martin Schöler | HSC | GER 9090 | 2,5,4,4,4,3,15,9 | 134,39 |
Platzierungen: 2,5,4,4,4,3,15,9
Punkte: 134,39 |
||||||
5 | Meike Schomäker Holger Jess | Holger Jess | ZSK | GER 9131 | 6,4,5,7,7,9,8,1 | 130,85 |
Platzierungen: 6,4,5,7,7,9,8,1
Punkte: 130,85 |
||||||
6 | Jens Findel Andreas Achterberg | Andreas Achterberg | KYC | GER 8875 | 5,6,7,9,11,7,6,18 | 127,32 |
Platzierungen: 5,6,7,9,11,7,6,18
Punkte: 127,32 |
||||||
7 | Stefan Böhm Gerald Roos | Gerald Roos | SCV | GER 9135 | 8,8,6,10,5,5,26,21 | 123,78 |
Platzierungen: 8,8,6,10,5,5,26,21
Punkte: 123,78 |
||||||
8 | Claas Lehmann Leon Oehme | Leon Oehme | NRV | GER 8992 | 20,77,9,14,14,12,4,6 | 120,24 |
Platzierungen: 20,77,9,14,14,12,4,6
Punkte: 120,24 |
||||||
9 | Nikolaj Buhl Hewrik BUHL | Hewrik BUHL | DEN 9128 | 14,9,10,6,13,4,19,13 | 116,71 | |
Platzierungen: 14,9,10,6,13,4,19,13
Punkte: 116,71 |
||||||
10 | Frieder Achterberg Wolfgang Stückl | Wolfgang Stückl | DTYC | GER 9133 | 13,11,8,13,8,8,31,12 | 113,17 |
Platzierungen: 13,11,8,13,8,8,31,12
Punkte: 113,17 |
||||||
11 | Jens Olbrysch Oliver Thies | Oliver Thies | HSC | GER 9062 | 9,12,16,11,18,13,2,15 | 109,63 |
Platzierungen: 9,12,16,11,18,13,2,15
Punkte: 109,63 |
||||||
12 | Peter NICHOLAS Luke Payne | Luke Payne | AUS 8901 | 7,DNC,DNC,5,6,2,11,5 | 106,10 | |
Platzierungen: 7,DNC,DNC,5,6,2,11,5
Punkte: 106,10 |
||||||
13 | Leonie Meyer Rolf Meyer | Rolf Meyer | GER 8929 | 17,14,13,8,9,11,16,23 | 102,56 | |
Platzierungen: 17,14,13,8,9,11,16,23
Punkte: 102,56 |
||||||
14 | Jan Lürkens Jan Reifferscheidt | Jan Reifferscheidt | SCE | GER 9057 | 10,DNC,11,12,12,10,27,14 | 99,02 |
Platzierungen: 10,DNC,11,12,12,10,27,14
Punkte: 99,02 |
||||||
15 | Benedikt Northoff Morten Roos | Morten Roos | BYC | GER 9122 | 19,13,14,15,21,DNC,10,7 | 95,49 |
Platzierungen: 19,13,14,15,21,DNC,10,7
Punkte: 95,49 |
||||||
16 | Stefan Giesler Frank Böhm | Frank Böhm | VSAW | GER 9101 | 11,15,15,19,10,DNC,22,10 | 91,95 |
Platzierungen: 11,15,15,19,10,DNC,22,10
Punkte: 91,95 |
||||||
17 | Martin Kittsteiner Oliver Stieglitz | Oliver Stieglitz | HSC | GER 8940 | 18,16,17,20,19,16,9,19 | 88,41 |
Platzierungen: 18,16,17,20,19,16,9,19
Punkte: 88,41 |
||||||
18 | Bernd Rasenack Stefan Brückner | Stefan Brückner | ZSK | GER 8956 | 23,22,18,18,15,14,7,31 | 84,88 |
Platzierungen: 23,22,18,18,15,14,7,31
Punkte: 84,88 |
||||||
19 | Hartwig Friedrichs Michael Heyder | Michael Heyder | WSCW | GER 9046 | 16,22,25,24,20,DNC,5,17 | 81,34 |
Platzierungen: 16,22,25,24,20,DNC,5,17
Punkte: 81,34 |
||||||
20 | Jukka Nieminen Antti Salonen | Antti Salonen | FIN 8768 | 21,21,21,22,26,15,13,26 | 77,80 | |
Platzierungen: 21,21,21,22,26,15,13,26
Punkte: 77,80 |
||||||
21 | Thure Gnadeberg Aron Tellen | Aron Tellen | BSV | GER 8519 | DNC,23,22,21,24,17,25,11 | 74,27 |
Platzierungen: DNC,23,22,21,24,17,25,11
Punkte: 74,27 |
||||||
22 | Ulf Pleßmann Hans-Heinrich Rix | Hans-Heinrich Rix | AYC | GER 9127 | 12,10,12,16,DNC,DNC,DSQ,8 | 70,73 |
Platzierungen: 12,10,12,16,DNC,DNC,DSQ,8
Punkte: 70,73 |
||||||
23 | Michael Daisenberger Tobi Bolduan | Tobi Bolduan | DTYC | GER 9011 | 15,17,19,17,DNC,DNC,21,16 | 67,20 |
Platzierungen: 15,17,19,17,DNC,DNC,21,16
Punkte: 67,20 |
||||||
24 | Max Weiß Phil Blinn | Phil Blinn | DTYC | GER 8807 | 22,24,29,26,17,43,18,22 | 63,66 |
Platzierungen: 22,24,29,26,17,43,18,22
Punkte: 63,66 |
||||||
25 | Norbert Dasenbrook Sven Meier | Sven Meier | KSW | GER 9040 | 31,18,20,DNC,16,DNC,17,20 | 60,12 |
Platzierungen: 31,18,20,DNC,16,DNC,17,20
Punkte: 60,12 |
||||||
26 | Ronald Roos Kirsten Roos | Kirsten Roos | SVWu | GER 9035 | 25,25,27,27,25,18,28,25 | 56,59 |
Platzierungen: 25,25,27,27,25,18,28,25
Punkte: 56,59 |
||||||
27 | Marc Köster Thorben Köster | Thorben Köster | BSV-AT | GER 8480 | 29,39,26,30,22,19,23,28 | 53,05 |
Platzierungen: 29,39,26,30,22,19,23,28
Punkte: 53,05 |
||||||
28 | Tina Plattner Mike Martin | Mike Martin | RSA 9026 | 24,28,31,23,29,21,24,32 | 49,51 | |
Platzierungen: 24,28,31,23,29,21,24,32
Punkte: 49,51 |
||||||
29 | Nicola Birkner Angela Stenger | Angela Stenger | SVaW | GER 9043 | 28,27,23,29,DNF,DNC,12,24 | 45,98 |
Platzierungen: 28,27,23,29,DNF,DNC,12,24
Punkte: 45,98 |
||||||
30 | Michael Troch Birgit Hartmann | Birgit Hartmann | SGJ | GER 8825 | 32,29,28,34,27,DNC,14,27 | 42,44 |
Platzierungen: 32,29,28,34,27,DNC,14,27
Punkte: 42,44 |
||||||
31 | Davina Schlesiger Marvin Schlesiger | Marvin Schlesiger | MSC | GER 8437 | 34,26,30,33,28,23,36,34 | 38,90 |
Platzierungen: 34,26,30,33,28,23,36,34
Punkte: 38,90 |
||||||
32 | Ralf Schneidewind Oliver Schürmann | Oliver Schürmann | KSC | GER 8947 | 27,31,DNC,28,31,22,35,36 | 35,37 |
Platzierungen: 27,31,DNC,28,31,22,35,36
Punkte: 35,37 |
||||||
33 | Anika Wollenbecker C. Wollenbecker | C. Wollenbecker | YCBG | GER 8458 | 37,DNC,DNC,25,32,25,32,29 | 31,83 |
Platzierungen: 37,DNC,DNC,25,32,25,32,29
Punkte: 31,83 |
||||||
34 | Martin Bernauer Enno Wilts | Enno Wilts | CNFT | GER 9000 | DNC,DNC,DNC,37,23,20,29,30 | 28,29 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,DNC,37,23,20,29,30
Punkte: 28,29 |
||||||
35 | Katharina Menge Karsten Stümpel | Karsten Stümpel | OSG | GER 8999 | 35,32,32,35,33,DNC,34,38 | 24,76 |
Platzierungen: 35,32,32,35,33,DNC,34,38
Punkte: 24,76 |
||||||
36 | Julian Stückl Bastian Henning | Bastian Henning | DTYC | GER 9113 | 26,19,24,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC | 21,22 |
Platzierungen: 26,19,24,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 21,22 |
||||||
37 | Daniel Czeninga Martin Lietz | Martin Lietz | FSV 03 eV | GER 8721 | DNC,DNC,DNC,32,30,24,33,37 | 17,68 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,DNC,32,30,24,33,37
Punkte: 17,68 |
||||||
38 | Georg Mittermayer Dirk Barteldt | Dirk Barteldt | LYC | GER 8988 | 33,33,DNC,31,DNC,DNC,37,35 | 14,15 |
Platzierungen: 33,33,DNC,31,DNC,DNC,37,35
Punkte: 14,15 |
||||||
39 | Alexander EARLE Dirk Lübbers | Dirk Lübbers | AUS 9028 | 30,DNC,DNC,36,DNC,DNC,30,33 | 10,61 | |
Platzierungen: 30,DNC,DNC,36,DNC,DNC,30,33
Punkte: 10,61 |
||||||
40 | Anna Hauschild Maxi Kempermann | Maxi Kempermann | SCS | GER 8531 | 36,34,33,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC | 7,07 |
Platzierungen: 36,34,33,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 7,07 |
||||||
41 | Ailyn Hofmann Florian Brix | Florian Brix | GER 8634 | DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,38,39 | 3,54 | |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,38,39
Punkte: 3,54 |
Erstellt am 30.07.2014