Entenjagd Niendorf. Ostsee
21.08 - 22.08.2010
Boote: 18
Wettfahrten: 6
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.00
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Troch Eckart König | Eckart König | SGJ | GER 8825 | 1,4,3,1,3,1 | 100,00 |
Platzierungen: 1,4,3,1,3,1
Punkte: 100,00 |
||||||
2 | Stefan Schmidt Hartwig Friedrichs | Hartwig Friedrichs | SVSS | GER 8563 | 3,1,2,OCS,1,2 | 94,44 |
Platzierungen: 3,1,2,OCS,1,2
Punkte: 94,44 |
||||||
3 | Jürgen Anton Ulf Denecke | Ulf Denecke | HSC | GER 8741 | 2,2,1,4,2,3 | 88,89 |
Platzierungen: 2,2,1,4,2,3
Punkte: 88,89 |
||||||
4 | Steve Kwee Bruno Laudage | Bruno Laudage | HSC | GER 8619 | 8,3,4,OCS,6,4 | 83,33 |
Platzierungen: 8,3,4,OCS,6,4
Punkte: 83,33 |
||||||
5 | Lutz Kandzia Armin Splisteaser | Armin Splisteaser | ASV | GER 8744 | 5,7,7,3,5,DNC | 77,78 |
Platzierungen: 5,7,7,3,5,DNC
Punkte: 77,78 |
||||||
6 | Enno Wilts Jan Wiechmann | Jan Wiechmann | SVBB | GER 9000 | 6,6,8,6,7,5 | 72,22 |
Platzierungen: 6,6,8,6,7,5
Punkte: 72,22 |
||||||
7 | Iris Anton Birgit Hartmann | Birgit Hartmann | HSC | GER 8730 | 7,8,6,5,8,7 | 66,67 |
Platzierungen: 7,8,6,5,8,7
Punkte: 66,67 |
||||||
8 | Anna Hauschild Maxi Kempermann | Maxi Kempermann | SCS | GER 8531 | 12,DNC,11,2,4,6 | 61,11 |
Platzierungen: 12,DNC,11,2,4,6
Punkte: 61,11 |
||||||
9 | Markus Hintz John Christiansen | John Christiansen | HSC | GER 6768 | 9,10,12,9,9,9 | 55,56 |
Platzierungen: 9,10,12,9,9,9
Punkte: 55,56 |
||||||
10 | Nicholas Melzwig Alexander Hoesen | Alexander Hoesen | LRV | GER 8664 | DNC,9,10,8,15,8 | 50,00 |
Platzierungen: DNC,9,10,8,15,8
Punkte: 50,00 |
||||||
11 | Jan Sell Wiebke Gewinn | Wiebke Gewinn | TUSF | GER 8775 | 4,5,5,DNC,DNC,DNC | 44,44 |
Platzierungen: 4,5,5,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 44,44 |
||||||
12 | Christian Lempp Milan Plogsties | Milan Plogsties | HSC | GER 8482 | DNC,12,9,10,10,DNC | 38,89 |
Platzierungen: DNC,12,9,10,10,DNC
Punkte: 38,89 |
||||||
13 | Thomas Maxeiner Jan Halske | Jan Halske | SVNO | GER 8387 | 13,11,DNC,14,12,12 | 33,33 |
Platzierungen: 13,11,DNC,14,12,12
Punkte: 33,33 |
||||||
14 | Karsten Stümpel Ute Stümpel | Ute Stümpel | HSC | GER 8999 | 10,DNC,DNC,7,11,DNC | 27,78 |
Platzierungen: 10,DNC,DNC,7,11,DNC
Punkte: 27,78 |
||||||
15 | Theo Kohl Birgit Kohl | Birgit Kohl | WWSC 70 | GER 8670 | DNC,DNC,DNC,11,13,10 | 22,22 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,DNC,11,13,10
Punkte: 22,22 |
||||||
16 | Eike Frahseck Tammo Barfuß | Tammo Barfuß | GER 7760 | DNC,DNC,DNF,13,14,11 | 16,67 | |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,DNF,13,14,11
Punkte: 16,67 |
||||||
17 | Fabian Kohl Juliane Kohl | Juliane Kohl | WWSC 70 | GER 8124 | 11,DNF,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC | 11,11 |
Platzierungen: 11,DNF,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 11,11 |
||||||
18 | Iris Ruhnau Hein Peters | Hein Peters | GER 8495 | DNC,DNC,DNC,12,DNC,DNC | 5,56 | |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,DNC,12,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 5,56 |
Erstellt am 24.08.2010