Kuchenschlacht Riegsee
10.09 - 11.09.2005
Boote: 14
Wettfahrten: 2
Wertungen: 2
Faktor: 1.00
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephan Schweiger Jonas Nissen | Jonas Nissen | SCLW | GER 8621 | 4,1 | 100,00 |
Platzierungen: 4,1
Punkte: 100,00 |
||||||
2 | Karsten Contag Guido von Walter | Guido von Walter | SCLW | GER 8672 | 6,2 | 92,86 |
Platzierungen: 6,2
Punkte: 92,86 |
||||||
3 | Wolfgang Hiltscher Francisco Sanguino | Francisco Sanguino | SCLW | GER 8777 | 2,6 | 85,71 |
Platzierungen: 2,6
Punkte: 85,71 |
||||||
4 | Nathalie Friedrich Claudius Zeiler | Claudius Zeiler | SCLW | GER 8769 | 1,11 | 78,57 |
Platzierungen: 1,11
Punkte: 78,57 |
||||||
5 | Jochen Heydolph Eckhard Busch | Eckhard Busch | SCLW | GER 7921 | 9,3 | 71,43 |
Platzierungen: 9,3
Punkte: 71,43 |
||||||
6 | Thomas Holik Ivonne Seifert | Ivonne Seifert | SGR | GER 7789 | 3,10 | 64,29 |
Platzierungen: 3,10
Punkte: 64,29 |
||||||
7 | Thorsten Koch Franziska Koch | Franziska Koch | SCLW | GER 8507 | 5,9 | 57,14 |
Platzierungen: 5,9
Punkte: 57,14 |
||||||
8 | Albrecht Maisch Frank Letsche | Frank Letsche | SGK | GER 8719 | 7,7 | 50,00 |
Platzierungen: 7,7
Punkte: 50,00 |
||||||
9 | Wolfgang Seifert Christian Voggeser | Christian Voggeser | SCLW | GER 8562 | 8,8 | 42,86 |
Platzierungen: 8,8
Punkte: 42,86 |
||||||
10 | Klaus Eifler Thomas Thym | Thomas Thym | SCLW | GER 8518 | 12,5 | 35,71 |
Platzierungen: 12,5
Punkte: 35,71 |
||||||
11 | Robert Wisolek Timo Klapper | Timo Klapper | SCLW | GER 8519 | DSQ,4 | 28,57 |
Platzierungen: DSQ,4
Punkte: 28,57 |
||||||
12 | Peter Wolffram Caroline Szesny | Caroline Szesny | GER 8388 | 10,13 | 21,43 | |
Platzierungen: 10,13
Punkte: 21,43 |
||||||
13 | Leonhard Stratmann Hanno Stratmann | Hanno Stratmann | SCLW | GER 8658 | DNF,12 | 14,29 |
Platzierungen: DNF,12
Punkte: 14,29 |
||||||
14 | Wilfried Stuis Jürgen Wiesmeier | Jürgen Wiesmeier | YCN | GER 8697 | 11,14 | 7,14 |
Platzierungen: 11,14
Punkte: 7,14 |
Erstellt am 11.09.2005