Travemünder Woche Travemünde
20.07 - 23.07.2002
Boote: 34
Wettfahrten: 6
Wertungen: 5
Faktor: 1.25
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jens Hufnagel Markus Schöner | Markus Schöner | ScStM | GER 8730 | 4,8,3,8,4,1 | 125,00 |
Platzierungen: 4,8,3,8,4,1
Punkte: 125,00 |
||||||
2 | Michael Troch Eckart König | Eckart König | SGJ | GER 8531 | 5,5,4,7,8,3 | 121,32 |
Platzierungen: 5,5,4,7,8,3
Punkte: 121,32 |
||||||
3 | Tom Gosch Antje Gosch | Antje Gosch | ENSFV | GER 8550 | 2,6,1,14,2,OCS | 117,65 |
Platzierungen: 2,6,1,14,2,OCS
Punkte: 117,65 |
||||||
4 | Christian Müllejans Thomas Jung | Thomas Jung | SVWu | GER 8750 | 9,4,16,1,1,11 | 113,97 |
Platzierungen: 9,4,16,1,1,11
Punkte: 113,97 |
||||||
5 | Tim Steinert Jens Steinert | Jens Steinert | ZSK | GER 8527 | 12,9,6,6,3,4 | 110,29 |
Platzierungen: 12,9,6,6,3,4
Punkte: 110,29 |
||||||
6 | Ronald Roos Kirsten Roos | Kirsten Roos | SVWu | GER 8772 | 3,11,8,3,11,7 | 106,62 |
Platzierungen: 3,11,8,3,11,7
Punkte: 106,62 |
||||||
7 | Volker Görge Marlies Endjer | Marlies Endjer | TSVS | GER 8675 | 7,2,12,9,12,5 | 102,94 |
Platzierungen: 7,2,12,9,12,5
Punkte: 102,94 |
||||||
8 | Norbert Dasenbrook Sven Meier | Sven Meier | KSW | GER 8663 | 21,7,20,2,5,2 | 99,26 |
Platzierungen: 21,7,20,2,5,2
Punkte: 99,26 |
||||||
9 | Jürgen Hatje Ole Günther | Ole Günther | KYC | GER 8758 | 8,12,2,15,7,DNC | 95,59 |
Platzierungen: 8,12,2,15,7,DNC
Punkte: 95,59 |
||||||
10 | Carsten Engel Tobias Neumeyer | Tobias Neumeyer | PSVK | GER 8711 | 13,15,9,5,10,8 | 91,91 |
Platzierungen: 13,15,9,5,10,8
Punkte: 91,91 |
||||||
11 | Melanie Horstmann Georg Neulen | Georg Neulen | HSC | GER 8657 | DNC,17,18,12,6,6 | 88,24 |
Platzierungen: DNC,17,18,12,6,6
Punkte: 88,24 |
||||||
12 | Jörg Thumann Oliver Stieglitz | Oliver Stieglitz | TuSJ | GER 8747 | 11,3,7,4,DNC,DNC | 84,56 |
Platzierungen: 11,3,7,4,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 84,56 |
||||||
13 | Siegfried Labenz Christian Labenz | Christian Labenz | SVWu | GER 8712 | 16,18,11,17,14,12 | 80,88 |
Platzierungen: 16,18,11,17,14,12
Punkte: 80,88 |
||||||
14 | Jan Stölken Matthias Brühl | Matthias Brühl | SCU | GER 8662 | 16,27,10,9,9 | 77,21 |
Platzierungen: 16,27,10,9,9
Punkte: 77,21 |
||||||
15 | Peter Gerdts Karsten Lahrs | Karsten Lahrs | HSC | GER 8788 | 14,10,19,13,15,DNF | 73,53 |
Platzierungen: 14,10,19,13,15,DNF
Punkte: 73,53 |
||||||
16 | Alexander Holzapfel Dirk Ipach | Dirk Ipach | PSVK | GER 7498 | 19,20,13,20,13,13 | 69,85 |
Platzierungen: 19,20,13,20,13,13
Punkte: 69,85 |
||||||
17 | Michael Quirk Norman Rydge | Norman Rydge | MHYC | AUS 8280 | 1,1,5,DNC,DNC,DNC | 66,18 |
Platzierungen: 1,1,5,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 66,18 |
||||||
18 | Lars Thiel Annette Thiel | Annette Thiel | ZSV | GER 8224 | 24,21,24,16,16,10 | 62,50 |
Platzierungen: 24,21,24,16,16,10
Punkte: 62,50 |
||||||
19 | Kai-Uwe Weiss Kalle Sass | Kalle Sass | HSV | GER 8478 | 17,26,23,19,19,14 | 58,82 |
Platzierungen: 17,26,23,19,19,14
Punkte: 58,82 |
||||||
20 | Rainer Gerdes Stefan Worm | Stefan Worm | SSCK | GER 8441 | 10,13,10,DNC,DNC,DNC | 55,15 |
Platzierungen: 10,13,10,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 55,15 |
||||||
21 | Steve Kwee Henrik Masekowitz | Henrik Masekowitz | HSC | GER 8297 | 29,25,28,DNF,18,15 | 51,47 |
Platzierungen: 29,25,28,DNF,18,15
Punkte: 51,47 |
||||||
22 | Andre Tirre Frank Wille | Frank Wille | YCS | GER 8528 | 22,29,26,21,17,DNF | 47,79 |
Platzierungen: 22,29,26,21,17,DNF
Punkte: 47,79 |
||||||
23 | Jürgen Waldheim Bettina Dittemer | Bettina Dittemer | PYC | GER 8575 | 15,14,15,DNF,DNC,DNC | 44,12 |
Platzierungen: 15,14,15,DNF,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 44,12 |
||||||
24 | Kristine König Thilo König | Thilo König | BSV | GER 7548 | 26,24,17,18,DNC,DNC | 40,44 |
Platzierungen: 26,24,17,18,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 40,44 |
||||||
25 | Hans-Christian Schwieger Jörg Siebert | Jörg Siebert | NRV | GER 8741 | 20,22,14,DNC,DNC,DNC | 36,76 |
Platzierungen: 20,22,14,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 36,76 |
||||||
26 | Christian Niefert Daniel Schnorrenberg | Daniel Schnorrenberg | BSV | GER 8674 | 18,27,21,DNC,DNC,DNC | 33,09 |
Platzierungen: 18,27,21,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 33,09 |
||||||
27 | Antje Paulsen Björn Schaar | Björn Schaar | BSV | GER 8412 | 23,19,30,DNC,DNC,DNC | 29,41 |
Platzierungen: 23,19,30,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 29,41 |
||||||
28 | Gerrit Haaland Stefan Wolf | Stefan Wolf | HSC | GER 8634 | 30,31,31,DNF,20,DNF,28 | 25,74 |
Platzierungen: 30,31,31,DNF,20,DNF,28
Punkte: 25,74 |
||||||
29 | Florian Sigmund Mathias Kaiser | Mathias Kaiser | GER 8414 | 28,23,22,DNC,DNC,DNC,29 | 22,06 | |
Platzierungen: 28,23,22,DNC,DNC,DNC,29
Punkte: 22,06 |
||||||
30 | Christiane Giefers Stefan Giefers | Stefan Giefers | SVPB | GER 7801 | 25,28,29,DNC,DNC,DNC | 18,38 |
Platzierungen: 25,28,29,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 18,38 |
||||||
31 | Ian Dunn Simon Lake | Simon Lake | HISC | GBR 8705 | 6,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC | 14,71 |
Platzierungen: 6,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 14,71 |
||||||
32 | Klaus Heeschen Igmar Schulz | Igmar Schulz | WSCW | GER 8430 | DNC,DNC,DNC,11,DNF,DNC | 11,03 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,DNC,11,DNF,DNC
Punkte: 11,03 |
||||||
33 | Jens Meinert Thomas Sobott | Thomas Sobott | BCN | GER 8549 | DSQ,30,25,DNC,DNC,DNC | 7,35 |
Platzierungen: DSQ,30,25,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 7,35 |
||||||
34 | Franziska Unkelbach Markus Landgrebe | Markus Landgrebe | KYC | GER 8664 | 27,OCS,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC | 3,68 |
Platzierungen: 27,OCS,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 3,68 |
Erstellt am 01.08.2002