Oktoberfestpreis (TransAlp Cup) Tutzing
18.09 - 19.09.2010
Boote: 27
Wettfahrten: 4
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.05
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Köchlin Andreas Achterberg | Andreas Achterberg | SKF | GER 9028 | 8,1,2,3 | 105,00 |
Platzierungen: 8,1,2,3
Punkte: 105,00 |
||||||
2 | Nicola Birkner Angela Stenger | Angela Stenger | SVaW | GER 8974 | 2,4,8,1 | 101,11 |
Platzierungen: 2,4,8,1
Punkte: 101,11 |
||||||
3 | Cornelia Oczycz Wolfgang Stückl | Wolfgang Stückl | BYC | GER 8901 | 1,6,3,5 | 97,22 |
Platzierungen: 1,6,3,5
Punkte: 97,22 |
||||||
4 | Frieder Achterberg Holger Jess | Holger Jess | DTYC | GER 8990 | 14,10,1,2 | 93,33 |
Platzierungen: 14,10,1,2
Punkte: 93,33 |
||||||
5 | Helen Fischer Lars Dehne | Lars Dehne | BYC | GER 8843 | 7,2,10,8 | 89,44 |
Platzierungen: 7,2,10,8
Punkte: 89,44 |
||||||
6 | Thoralf Greger Nils Burghard | Nils Burghard | ASVG | GER 8642 | 3,7,9,7 | 85,56 |
Platzierungen: 3,7,9,7
Punkte: 85,56 |
||||||
7 | Robert Wisolek Katharina Berggren | Katharina Berggren | SCLW | GER 8519 | 4,13,4,10 | 81,67 |
Platzierungen: 4,13,4,10
Punkte: 81,67 |
||||||
8 | Hendrik Schultz Ute Oberländer | Ute Oberländer | SCLW | GER 8928 | 5,8,7,6 | 77,78 |
Platzierungen: 5,8,7,6
Punkte: 77,78 |
||||||
9 | Lukas Emrich Jonas Vogt | Jonas Vogt | SVW | GER 8807 | 9,5,5,12 | 73,89 |
Platzierungen: 9,5,5,12
Punkte: 73,89 |
||||||
10 | Karsten Contag Guido von Walter | Guido von Walter | SCLW | GER 8672 | 6,3,19,14 | 70,00 |
Platzierungen: 6,3,19,14
Punkte: 70,00 |
||||||
11 | Michael Daisenberger Christian Mack | Christian Mack | DTYC | GER 9011 | 12,9,14,4 | 66,11 |
Platzierungen: 12,9,14,4
Punkte: 66,11 |
||||||
12 | Rieke Lautenschläger Florian Lautenschläger | Florian Lautenschläger | DTYC | GER 8693 | 11,12,6,11 | 62,22 |
Platzierungen: 11,12,6,11
Punkte: 62,22 |
||||||
13 | Stefan Schollmayer Francisco Sanguino | Francisco Sanguino | SCMSP | GER 8777 | 10,17,12,13 | 58,33 |
Platzierungen: 10,17,12,13
Punkte: 58,33 |
||||||
14 | Sven Dömges Andreas Happich | Andreas Happich | ESV86 | GER 9027 | 18,15,16,9 | 54,44 |
Platzierungen: 18,15,16,9
Punkte: 54,44 |
||||||
15 | Mats Westholm Pedro Bohnenberger | Pedro Bohnenberger | SCLW | GER 8463 | 13,16,13,16 | 50,56 |
Platzierungen: 13,16,13,16
Punkte: 50,56 |
||||||
16 | Thorsten Koch Antje von Hoyer | Antje von Hoyer | SCLW | GER 8903 | 21,11,15,23 | 46,67 |
Platzierungen: 21,11,15,23
Punkte: 46,67 |
||||||
17 | Anna Höll Bernd Heinisch | Bernd Heinisch | GER 8598 | 22,24,11,20 | 42,78 | |
Platzierungen: 22,24,11,20
Punkte: 42,78 |
||||||
18 | Wolfgang Seifert Peter Daferner | Peter Daferner | SCLW | GER 8861 | 20,18,21,15 | 38,89 |
Platzierungen: 20,18,21,15
Punkte: 38,89 |
||||||
19 | Hartmut Weiß Kathrin Müller-Stoy | Kathrin Müller-Stoy | SCLW | GER 8527 | 25,20,17,17 | 35,00 |
Platzierungen: 25,20,17,17
Punkte: 35,00 |
||||||
20 | Oliver Kraft Frank Heimburger | Frank Heimburger | SSCM | GER 8473 | 23,19,18,19 | 31,11 |
Platzierungen: 23,19,18,19
Punkte: 31,11 |
||||||
21 | Jochen Heydolph Fabian Martyson | Fabian Martyson | SCLW | GER 8562 | 17,23,22,18 | 27,22 |
Platzierungen: 17,23,22,18
Punkte: 27,22 |
||||||
22 | Wilfried Stuis Hans Luinge | Hans Luinge | YCN | GER 8697 | 24,14,20,26 | 23,33 |
Platzierungen: 24,14,20,26
Punkte: 23,33 |
||||||
23 | Sebastian Gottschalk Maximilian Gottschalk | Maximilian Gottschalk | SCR | GER 8404 | 16,21,23,21 | 19,44 |
Platzierungen: 16,21,23,21
Punkte: 19,44 |
||||||
24 | Alexander von Mertens Max Hessel | Max Hessel | StSC | GER 8530 | 15,25,24,24 | 15,56 |
Platzierungen: 15,25,24,24
Punkte: 15,56 |
||||||
25 | Albrecht Maisch Frank Letsche | Frank Letsche | SGK | GER 8098 | 19,22,25,22 | 11,67 |
Platzierungen: 19,22,25,22
Punkte: 11,67 |
||||||
26 | Jürgen Ziegler Lukas Tanner | Lukas Tanner | SCLW | GER 8590 | 26,26,27,25 | 7,78 |
Platzierungen: 26,26,27,25
Punkte: 7,78 |
||||||
27 | Andreas Pomianek Karl Salzberger | Karl Salzberger | YCW | AUT 8663 | 27,27,26,27 | 3,89 |
Platzierungen: 27,27,26,27
Punkte: 3,89 |
Erstellt am 20.09.2010