Petermännchen Schwerin
08.10 - 09.10.2016
Boote: 26
Wettfahrten: 5
Wertungen: 4
Faktor: 1.15
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lutz Stengel Frank Feller | Frank Feller | ROYC | GER 8992 | 1,0,1,2,1 | 115,00 |
Platzierungen: 1,0,1,2,1
Punkte: 115,00 |
||||||
2 | Christian Kellner Martin Schöler | Martin Schöler | HSC | GER 9090 | 2,4,2,1,4 | 110,58 |
Platzierungen: 2,4,2,1,4
Punkte: 110,58 |
||||||
3 | Thure Gnadeberg Aron Tellen | Aron Tellen | BSV | GER 8519 | 3,3,0,3,3 | 106,15 |
Platzierungen: 3,3,0,3,3
Punkte: 106,15 |
||||||
4 | Alexander Holzapfel Stefan Worm | Stefan Worm | PSVK | GER 8975 | 7,1,3,4,2 | 101,73 |
Platzierungen: 7,1,3,4,2
Punkte: 101,73 |
||||||
5 | Steve Kwee Thorsten Spötter | Thorsten Spötter | HSC | GER 8903 | 4,9,6,5,5 | 97,31 |
Platzierungen: 4,9,6,5,5
Punkte: 97,31 |
||||||
6 | Andreas Jungclaus Thomas Tschentscher | Thomas Tschentscher | HSC | GER 9130 | 0,5,7,10,6 | 92,88 |
Platzierungen: 0,5,7,10,6
Punkte: 92,88 |
||||||
7 | Peter Gerdts Christian Labenz | Christian Labenz | HSC | GER 9066 | 0,6,4,7,8 | 88,46 |
Platzierungen: 0,6,4,7,8
Punkte: 88,46 |
||||||
8 | Jens Olbrysch Oliver Thies | Oliver Thies | HSC | DEN 9121 | 6,8,0,8,7 | 84,04 |
Platzierungen: 6,8,0,8,7
Punkte: 84,04 |
||||||
9 | Anika Wollenbecker Raik Wollenbecker | Raik Wollenbecker | YCBG | GER 9054 | 0,10,10,6,13 | 79,62 |
Platzierungen: 0,10,10,6,13
Punkte: 79,62 |
||||||
10 | Jesper Bülow Soren Asboe | Soren Asboe | GBR 9079 | 5,7,12,DNF,10 | 75,19 | |
Platzierungen: 5,7,12,DNF,10
Punkte: 75,19 |
||||||
11 | Jens Biederer Thomas Wasilewski | Thomas Wasilewski | HSC | GER 9021 | 10,11,0,11,11 | 70,77 |
Platzierungen: 10,11,0,11,11
Punkte: 70,77 |
||||||
12 | Peter Kruse Arne Wittemer | Arne Wittemer | SCH | GER 8750 | 11,0,13,15,15 | 66,35 |
Platzierungen: 11,0,13,15,15
Punkte: 66,35 |
||||||
13 | Frederik Tasche Lennart Tasche | Lennart Tasche | WSGV09 | GER 8720 | DNF,0,8,13,12 | 61,92 |
Platzierungen: DNF,0,8,13,12
Punkte: 61,92 |
||||||
14 | Henrik Schade Fabien Vergil | Fabien Vergil | WVW | GER 8849 | 0,14,16,14,9 | 57,50 |
Platzierungen: 0,14,16,14,9
Punkte: 57,50 |
||||||
15 | Robert Bautz Sascha Spors | Sascha Spors | ASVR | 8458 | 14,DNF,19,9,16 | 53,08 |
Platzierungen: 14,DNF,19,9,16
Punkte: 53,08 |
||||||
16 | Georg Mittermayer Dirk Barteldt | Dirk Barteldt | LYC | GER 8988 | 9,12,21,12,14 | 48,65 |
Platzierungen: 9,12,21,12,14
Punkte: 48,65 |
||||||
17 | Thorsten Pösch Moritz Lüther | Moritz Lüther | SGSZ | GER 9000 | 19,13,11,16,0 | 44,23 |
Platzierungen: 19,13,11,16,0
Punkte: 44,23 |
||||||
18 | Andre Tirre Frank Wille | Frank Wille | YCS | GER 8901 | 15,16,17,19,0 | 39,81 |
Platzierungen: 15,16,17,19,0
Punkte: 39,81 |
||||||
19 | Enno Wilts Oliver Schürmann | Oliver Schürmann | SVBB | GER 9123 | 18,0,18,17,18 | 35,38 |
Platzierungen: 18,0,18,17,18
Punkte: 35,38 |
||||||
20 | Stephan Briehl Stephan Briehl | Stephan Briehl | GER 8697 | 20,0,15,22,22 | 30,96 | |
Platzierungen: 20,0,15,22,22
Punkte: 30,96 |
||||||
21 | Christian Henge Katharina Menge | Katharina Menge | OSG | GER 8932 | 17,17,23,18,21 | 26,54 |
Platzierungen: 17,17,23,18,21
Punkte: 26,54 |
||||||
22 | Klaus Brinkbäumer Max Rauner | Max Rauner | HSC | GER 8989 | 22,18,22,20,17 | 22,12 |
Platzierungen: 22,18,22,20,17
Punkte: 22,12 |
||||||
23 | Peter Wichtrap Mario Tirre | Mario Tirre | GER 8505 | 21,19,DNF,24,19 | 17,69 | |
Platzierungen: 21,19,DNF,24,19
Punkte: 17,69 |
||||||
24 | Roger Bussenius Robert Bussenius | Robert Bussenius | SCOH | GER 8533 | 23,21,20,21,0 | 13,27 |
Platzierungen: 23,21,20,21,0
Punkte: 13,27 |
||||||
25 | Lars Lankenau Lea Anton | Lea Anton | SFHS | GER 8630 | 24,DNF,24,23,24 | 8,85 |
Platzierungen: 24,DNF,24,23,24
Punkte: 8,85 |
||||||
26 | Harald König Katja Frühwald-König | Katja Frühwald-König | SRVL-S | GER 8691 | DNF,0,0,0,DNF | 4,42 |
Platzierungen: DNF,0,0,0,DNF
Punkte: 4,42 |
Erstellt am 12.10.2016