Petermännchen Schwerin
14.10 - 15.10.2006
Boote: 19
Wettfahrten: 4
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.00
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lutz Stengel Frank Feller | Frank Feller | ROYC | GER 8806 | 3,1,1,1 | 100,00 |
Platzierungen: 3,1,1,1
Punkte: 100,00 |
||||||
2 | Malte Christophersen Sebastian Salein | Sebastian Salein | KAR | GER 8478 | 2,2,2,2 | 94,74 |
Platzierungen: 2,2,2,2
Punkte: 94,74 |
||||||
3 | Jan Forster Marcus Neuß | Marcus Neuß | SGaM | GER 8904 | 1,5,5,3 | 89,47 |
Platzierungen: 1,5,5,3
Punkte: 89,47 |
||||||
4 | Michael Troch Eckart König | Eckart König | SGJ | GER 8531 | 4,6,3,9 | 84,21 |
Platzierungen: 4,6,3,9
Punkte: 84,21 |
||||||
5 | Armin Eismann Tino Käcks | Tino Käcks | SCA | GER 8825 | 5,3,9,8 | 78,95 |
Platzierungen: 5,3,9,8
Punkte: 78,95 |
||||||
6 | Volker Görge Hartwig Friedrichs | Hartwig Friedrichs | TSVS | GER 8675 | 10,4,4,10 | 73,68 |
Platzierungen: 10,4,4,10
Punkte: 73,68 |
||||||
7 | Nicolai Völckner Lars Dehne | Lars Dehne | HSC | GER 8843 | 6,10,OCS,4 | 68,42 |
Platzierungen: 6,10,OCS,4
Punkte: 68,42 |
||||||
8 | Christian Maier-Kothe Ole Rasschdorf | Ole Rasschdorf | KYC | GER 8758 | 7,7,7,6 | 63,16 |
Platzierungen: 7,7,7,6
Punkte: 63,16 |
||||||
9 | Jürgen Anton Ulf Denecke | Ulf Denecke | HSC | GER 8433 | 11,11,6,5 | 57,89 |
Platzierungen: 11,11,6,5
Punkte: 57,89 |
||||||
10 | Andreas Jungclaus Bruno Laudage | Bruno Laudage | HSC | GER 6816 | 13,8,17,7 | 52,63 |
Platzierungen: 13,8,17,7
Punkte: 52,63 |
||||||
11 | Martha Hauschild Michael Heyder | Michael Heyder | SCS | GER 8550 | 8,14,8,14 | 47,37 |
Platzierungen: 8,14,8,14
Punkte: 47,37 |
||||||
12 | Stefan Schmidt Tim Mütze | Tim Mütze | SVSS | GER 8563 | 9,9,14,13 | 42,11 |
Platzierungen: 9,9,14,13
Punkte: 42,11 |
||||||
13 | Lennart Tasche Frederik Tasche | Frederik Tasche | WSVG09 | GER 8720 | 12,12,16,12 | 36,84 |
Platzierungen: 12,12,16,12
Punkte: 36,84 |
||||||
14 | Mathias Konrad-Schmolke Andreas Bering | Andreas Bering | SV03 | GER 8798 | 14,13,13,11 | 31,58 |
Platzierungen: 14,13,13,11
Punkte: 31,58 |
||||||
15 | Steve Kwee Thorsten Spötter | Thorsten Spötter | HSC | GER 8619 | 15,15,10,16 | 26,32 |
Platzierungen: 15,15,10,16
Punkte: 26,32 |
||||||
16 | Christian Lempp Milan Plogsties | Milan Plogsties | HSC | GER 7746 | 17,16,11,15 | 21,05 |
Platzierungen: 17,16,11,15
Punkte: 21,05 |
||||||
17 | Karsten Stümpel Enno Wilts | Enno Wilts | HSC | GER 8730 | 16,18,12,17 | 15,79 |
Platzierungen: 16,18,12,17
Punkte: 15,79 |
||||||
18 | Max Rauner Julia Rauner | Julia Rauner | SVTH | GER 8282 | 18,17,15,DNC | 10,53 |
Platzierungen: 18,17,15,DNC
Punkte: 10,53 |
||||||
19 | Alexandra Wahler Michael Kramer | Michael Kramer | GER 7978 | DNC,DNC,18,18 | 5,26 | |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,18,18
Punkte: 5,26 |
Erstellt am 17.10.2006