Letzte Helden Blankenese
12.11 - 13.11.2005
Boote: 21
Wettfahrten: 3
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.00
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felix Oehme Julien Kleiner | Julien Kleiner | GER 8873 | 4,2,2 | 100,00 | |
Platzierungen: 4,2,2
Punkte: 100,00 |
||||||
2 | Morten Bogacki Wolfgang Bogacki | Wolfgang Bogacki | DYC | GER 8807 | 3,5,1 | 95,24 |
Platzierungen: 3,5,1
Punkte: 95,24 |
||||||
3 | Dietrich Scheder-Bieschin Rainer Görge | Rainer Görge | NRV | GER 8728 | 1,6,3 | 90,48 |
Platzierungen: 1,6,3
Punkte: 90,48 |
||||||
4 | Claas Lehmann Martin Schöler | Martin Schöler | NRV | GER 8651 | 2,1,8 | 85,71 |
Platzierungen: 2,1,8
Punkte: 85,71 |
||||||
5 | Tim Böger Andreas John | Andreas John | HSC | GER 8669 | 5,3,4 | 80,95 |
Platzierungen: 5,3,4
Punkte: 80,95 |
||||||
6 | Silke Hahlbrock Arnd Hover | Arnd Hover | HSC | GER 8670 | 6,4,6 | 76,19 |
Platzierungen: 6,4,6
Punkte: 76,19 |
||||||
7 | Eva Steinjans Holger Jess | Holger Jess | TSVS | GER 8851 | 10,7,5 | 71,43 |
Platzierungen: 10,7,5
Punkte: 71,43 |
||||||
8 | Jens Hufnagel Lars Dehne | Lars Dehne | ScStM | GER 8843 | 8,9,9 | 66,67 |
Platzierungen: 8,9,9
Punkte: 66,67 |
||||||
9 | Jan Stölken Matthias Brühl | Matthias Brühl | SCU | GER 8662 | 9,8,10 | 61,90 |
Platzierungen: 9,8,10
Punkte: 61,90 |
||||||
10 | Jens-Peter Schlomka Urs Wihlfart | Urs Wihlfart | TSVS | GER 8665 | 7,BFD,7 | 57,14 |
Platzierungen: 7,BFD,7
Punkte: 57,14 |
||||||
11 | Hannes Lehning Holger Lehning | Holger Lehning | SWE | GER 8522 | 15,10,13 | 52,38 |
Platzierungen: 15,10,13
Punkte: 52,38 |
||||||
12 | Andreas Jungclaus Ulf Denecke | Ulf Denecke | HSC | GER 6816 | 14,13,12 | 47,62 |
Platzierungen: 14,13,12
Punkte: 47,62 |
||||||
13 | Klaus Heeschen Karsten Stümpel | Karsten Stümpel | WSCW | GER 8563 | 12,14,15 | 42,86 |
Platzierungen: 12,14,15
Punkte: 42,86 |
||||||
14 | Christiane Giefers Stefan Worm | Stefan Worm | SVPB | GER 8874 | 21,11,11 | 38,10 |
Platzierungen: 21,11,11
Punkte: 38,10 |
||||||
15 | Jan Sell Wiebke Gewinn | Wiebke Gewinn | TUSF | GER 8418 | 11,15,17 | 33,33 |
Platzierungen: 11,15,17
Punkte: 33,33 |
||||||
16 | Hendrik Reinhardt Anika Kerkow | Anika Kerkow | SVSF | GER 6786 | 20,12,14 | 28,57 |
Platzierungen: 20,12,14
Punkte: 28,57 |
||||||
17 | Michael Köritz Harald Hundt | Harald Hundt | USCO | GER 7035 | 16,16,16 | 23,81 |
Platzierungen: 16,16,16
Punkte: 23,81 |
||||||
18 | Steve Kwee Henrik Masekowitz | Henrik Masekowitz | HSC | GER 8619 | 13,17,19 | 19,05 |
Platzierungen: 13,17,19
Punkte: 19,05 |
||||||
19 | Oliver Korittki Benjamin Bintig | Benjamin Bintig | SLSV | GER 8575 | 17,18,20 | 14,29 |
Platzierungen: 17,18,20
Punkte: 14,29 |
||||||
20 | Christian Lempp Andre Lendi | Andre Lendi | HSC | GER 7746 | 19,20,18 | 9,52 |
Platzierungen: 19,20,18
Punkte: 9,52 |
||||||
21 | Markus Hintz Andreas Frech | Andreas Frech | HSC | GER 7732 | 18,91,21 | 4,76 |
Platzierungen: 18,91,21
Punkte: 4,76 |
Erstellt am 14.11.2005