Letzte Helden Blankenese
08.11 - 09.11.2008
Boote: 22
Wettfahrten: 5
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.10
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claas Lehmann Leon Oehme | Leon Oehme | NRV | GER 8807 | 1,1,2,6,1 | 110,00 |
Platzierungen: 1,1,2,6,1
Punkte: 110,00 |
||||||
2 | Hans-Heinrich Rix Steffen Achenbach | Steffen Achenbach | TSVS | GER 8750 | 2,5,1,1,2 | 105,00 |
Platzierungen: 2,5,1,1,2
Punkte: 105,00 |
||||||
3 | Michael Daisenberger Benedikt Schulte | Benedikt Schulte | DTYC | GER 8531 | 3,2,DNF,5,6 | 100,00 |
Platzierungen: 3,2,DNF,5,6
Punkte: 100,00 |
||||||
4 | Hannes Lehning Lars Kruse | Lars Kruse | SWE | GER 8725 | 7,3,6,3,4 | 95,00 |
Platzierungen: 7,3,6,3,4
Punkte: 95,00 |
||||||
5 | Andreas Jungclaus Axel Priegann | Axel Priegann | HSC | GER 6768 | 4,4,7,4,7 | 90,00 |
Platzierungen: 4,4,7,4,7
Punkte: 90,00 |
||||||
6 | Jan Stölken Matthias Brühl | Matthias Brühl | SCU | GER 8662 | 8,8,3,8,3 | 85,00 |
Platzierungen: 8,8,3,8,3
Punkte: 85,00 |
||||||
7 | Marc Köster Christoph Köster | Christoph Köster | BSV-AT | GER 8480 | 6,6,DNC,2,10 | 80,00 |
Platzierungen: 6,6,DNC,2,10
Punkte: 80,00 |
||||||
8 | Jürgen Anton Ulf Denecke | Ulf Denecke | HSC | GER 8433 | 15,14,4,7,5 | 75,00 |
Platzierungen: 15,14,4,7,5
Punkte: 75,00 |
||||||
9 | Thomas Tschentscher Urs Whilfahrt | Urs Whilfahrt | HSC | GER 7732 | 16,7,5,9,DNF | 70,00 |
Platzierungen: 16,7,5,9,DNF
Punkte: 70,00 |
||||||
10 | Steve Kwee Thorsten Spötter | Thorsten Spötter | HSC | GER 8619 | 9,13,8,19,13 | 65,00 |
Platzierungen: 9,13,8,19,13
Punkte: 65,00 |
||||||
11 | Christian Henge Matthias Fedde | Matthias Fedde | OSG | GER 6685 | 14,9,9,16,9 | 60,00 |
Platzierungen: 14,9,9,16,9
Punkte: 60,00 |
||||||
12 | Markus Hintz John Christiansen | John Christiansen | HSC | GER 6767 | 12,DNF,12,11,8 | 55,00 |
Platzierungen: 12,DNF,12,11,8
Punkte: 55,00 |
||||||
13 | Thomas Kranich Oliver Kranich | Oliver Kranich | SGR | GER 7228 | 10,11,15,13,11 | 50,00 |
Platzierungen: 10,11,15,13,11
Punkte: 50,00 |
||||||
14 | Nikolaus Jägersberg Wolfgang Hiltscher | Wolfgang Hiltscher | SCLW | GER 8654 | 18,10,10,12,DNC | 45,00 |
Platzierungen: 18,10,10,12,DNC
Punkte: 45,00 |
||||||
15 | Michael Köritz Martina Rückbbrod | Martina Rückbbrod | USCO | GER 7035 | 5,12,13,DNF,DNC | 40,00 |
Platzierungen: 5,12,13,DNF,DNC
Punkte: 40,00 |
||||||
16 | Katharina Menge Henning Ries | Henning Ries | OSG | GER 7861 | 20,DNF,11,14,14 | 35,00 |
Platzierungen: 20,DNF,11,14,14
Punkte: 35,00 |
||||||
17 | Jan-Frederick Jüttner Dominik Bartels | Dominik Bartels | SCS 78 | GER 7299 | 21,DNF,14,15,12 | 30,00 |
Platzierungen: 21,DNF,14,15,12
Punkte: 30,00 |
||||||
18 | Matthias Tellen Moritz Lüther | Moritz Lüther | RSC | GER 8049 | 19,DNF,16,DNC,DNC | 25,00 |
Platzierungen: 19,DNF,16,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 25,00 |
||||||
19 | Nicholas Melzwig Michaela Melzwig | Michaela Melzwig | LRV | GER 8664 | 11,DNF,DNC,DNC,DNC | 20,00 |
Platzierungen: 11,DNF,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 20,00 |
||||||
20 | Guido Weiskopf Tim-Jonas Juettner | Tim-Jonas Juettner | SCS 78 | GER 8065 | 13,DNF,DNC,DNC,DNC | 15,00 |
Platzierungen: 13,DNF,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 15,00 |
||||||
21 | Jens Kühne Katja Kilian | Katja Kilian | OSG | GER 6169 | 22,DNF,17,DNC,DNC | 10,00 |
Platzierungen: 22,DNF,17,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 10,00 |
||||||
22 | Ralf Schneidewind Uta Pohland | Uta Pohland | KSC | GER 6817 | 17,DNF,DNC,DNC,DNC | 5,00 |
Platzierungen: 17,DNF,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 5,00 |
Erstellt am 10.11.2008