Oktoberfestpreis Tutzing
03.10 - 04.10.2015
Boote: 13
Wettfahrten: 4
Wertungen: 4
Faktor: 1.05
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hendrik Schultz Ute Oberländer | Ute Oberländer | SCLW | GER 9100 | 2,OCS,1,1 | 105,00 |
Platzierungen: 2,OCS,1,1
Punkte: 105,00 |
||||||
2 | Christian Kellner Angela Stenger | Angela Stenger | HSC | GER 9090 | OCS,1,2,4 | 96,92 |
Platzierungen: OCS,1,2,4
Punkte: 96,92 |
||||||
3 | Stephan Schweiger Thorsten Koch | Thorsten Koch | SCLW | GER 8928 | 6,2,3,2 | 88,85 |
Platzierungen: 6,2,3,2
Punkte: 88,85 |
||||||
4 | Wolfgang Seifert Ivonne Seifert | Ivonne Seifert | SCLW | GER 8861 | 1,3,6,5 | 80,77 |
Platzierungen: 1,3,6,5
Punkte: 80,77 |
||||||
5 | Martin Handel Volker Böhringer | Volker Böhringer | SGK | GER 8702 | 3,4,4,3 | 72,69 |
Platzierungen: 3,4,4,3
Punkte: 72,69 |
||||||
6 | Mats Westholm Pedro Bohnenberger | Pedro Bohnenberger | SCLW | GER 9114 | 4,DNC,5,6 | 64,62 |
Platzierungen: 4,DNC,5,6
Punkte: 64,62 |
||||||
7 | Alexander von Mertens Sebastian Dörr | Sebastian Dörr | StSC | GER 8530 | 5,5,7,11 | 56,54 |
Platzierungen: 5,5,7,11
Punkte: 56,54 |
||||||
8 | Christina Höll Alexander Wilhelm | Alexander Wilhelm | HSC | GER 8658 | 8,9,9,7 | 48,46 |
Platzierungen: 8,9,9,7
Punkte: 48,46 |
||||||
9 | Wilfried Stuis Thorge Holm | Thorge Holm | YCN | GER 8697 | 7,10,8,12 | 40,38 |
Platzierungen: 7,10,8,12
Punkte: 40,38 |
||||||
10 | Dirk Hütten Guido von Walter | Guido von Walter | GER 8672 | 10,7,12,9 | 32,31 | |
Platzierungen: 10,7,12,9
Punkte: 32,31 |
||||||
11 | Jonas Vogt Joshua Weber | Joshua Weber | SvW | GER 8807 | OCS,6,13,8 | 24,23 |
Platzierungen: OCS,6,13,8
Punkte: 24,23 |
||||||
12 | Ingo Schneider Jochen Heydolph | Jochen Heydolph | SCLW | GER 8998 | 9,8,10,10 | 16,15 |
Platzierungen: 9,8,10,10
Punkte: 16,15 |
||||||
13 | Ralf Breitenfeldt Thore von Puttkammer | Thore von Puttkammer | HSC | GER 8990 | 11,11,11,13 | 8,08 |
Platzierungen: 11,11,11,13
Punkte: 8,08 |
Erstellt am 16.10.2015