Oktoberfestpreis Tutzing, Starnbergersee (DTYC)
28.09 - 29.09.2002
Boote: 19
Wettfahrten: 4
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.00
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karl Bernhard Andreas Achterberg | Andreas Achterberg | GER 8580 | 2,1,1,3 | 100,00 | |
Platzierungen: 2,1,1,3
Punkte: 100,00 |
||||||
2 | Robert Wisolek Thomas Loewen | Thomas Loewen | SCLW | GER 8519 | 1,2,2,2 | 94,74 |
Platzierungen: 1,2,2,2
Punkte: 94,74 |
||||||
3 | Thoralf Greger Matthias Schmederer | Matthias Schmederer | ASVG | GER 8642 | 10,5,3,1 | 89,47 |
Platzierungen: 10,5,3,1
Punkte: 89,47 |
||||||
4 | Stefan Schollmayer Francisco Sanguino | Francisco Sanguino | SCMSP | GER 8777 | 3,4,4,DNF | 84,21 |
Platzierungen: 3,4,4,DNF
Punkte: 84,21 |
||||||
5 | Axel Hampe Wolfgang Stückl | Wolfgang Stückl | DTYC | GER 8633 | 5,3,6,7 | 78,95 |
Platzierungen: 5,3,6,7
Punkte: 78,95 |
||||||
6 | Stephan Schweiger Johannes Schmederer | Johannes Schmederer | SCLW | GER 8621 | 6,8,5,4 | 73,68 |
Platzierungen: 6,8,5,4
Punkte: 73,68 |
||||||
7 | Thomas Klug Angela Stenger | Angela Stenger | BYC | GER 8658 | 4,9,9,8 | 68,42 |
Platzierungen: 4,9,9,8
Punkte: 68,42 |
||||||
8 | Jochen Heydolph Eckhard Busch | Eckhard Busch | SCLW | GER 7921 | 7,6,10,9 | 63,16 |
Platzierungen: 7,6,10,9
Punkte: 63,16 |
||||||
9 | Oliver Kraft Alexander Göggle | Alexander Göggle | SSCM | GER 8473 | 11,13,7,5 | 57,89 |
Platzierungen: 11,13,7,5
Punkte: 57,89 |
||||||
10 | Hans-Otto Frisch Achim Funk | Achim Funk | SCLW | GER 8697 | 12,7,8,DNF | 52,63 |
Platzierungen: 12,7,8,DNF
Punkte: 52,63 |
||||||
11 | Nathalie Friedrich Claudius Zeiler | Claudius Zeiler | SCLW | GER 7442 | 9,10,12,10 | 47,37 |
Platzierungen: 9,10,12,10
Punkte: 47,37 |
||||||
12 | Alexander von Mertens Pia Wiesbauer | Pia Wiesbauer | StSC | GER 8530 | 16,12,14,6 | 42,11 |
Platzierungen: 16,12,14,6
Punkte: 42,11 |
||||||
13 | Nikolaus Jägersberg Wolfgang Hiltscher | Wolfgang Hiltscher | SCLW | GER 8210 | 13,11,11,11 | 36,84 |
Platzierungen: 13,11,11,11
Punkte: 36,84 |
||||||
14 | Klaus Eifler Nils Burghard | Nils Burghard | SCLW | GER 8518 | 8,15,15,13 | 31,58 |
Platzierungen: 8,15,15,13
Punkte: 31,58 |
||||||
15 | Christina Höll Alexander Wilhelm | Alexander Wilhelm | HSC | GER 7661 | 14,14,13,12 | 26,32 |
Platzierungen: 14,14,13,12
Punkte: 26,32 |
||||||
16 | Guido von Walter Oliver Imbusch | Oliver Imbusch | SCLW | GER 7275 | 18,17,16,14 | 21,05 |
Platzierungen: 18,17,16,14
Punkte: 21,05 |
||||||
17 | Markus Schöning Florian Rdest | Florian Rdest | SVM | GER 8075 | 17,16,17,DNF | 15,79 |
Platzierungen: 17,16,17,DNF
Punkte: 15,79 |
||||||
18 | Christina Friedrich Tanya Carter | Tanya Carter | DHH-RG | GER 7881 | 19,DNF,18,15 | 10,53 |
Platzierungen: 19,DNF,18,15
Punkte: 10,53 |
||||||
19 | Heike Winchenbach Christoph Klein | Christoph Klein | SKBUe | GER 8148 | 15,DNF,DNF,DNF | 5,26 |
Platzierungen: 15,DNF,DNF,DNF
Punkte: 5,26 |
Erstellt am 28.10.2002