Berliner Meisterschaft Berlin
26.04 - 27.04.2008
Boote: 16
Wettfahrten: 5
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.20
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lutz Stengel Frank Feller | Frank Feller | ROYC | GER 8806 | 1,1,10,1,2 | 120,00 |
Platzierungen: 1,1,10,1,2
Punkte: 120,00 |
||||||
2 | Malte Christophersen Sebastian Salein | Sebastian Salein | KAR | GER 8721 | 2,2,1,2,1 | 112,50 |
Platzierungen: 2,2,1,2,1
Punkte: 112,50 |
||||||
3 | Florian Duwe Marc Helms | Marc Helms | TSC | GER 8599 | 3,6,2,4,4 | 105,00 |
Platzierungen: 3,6,2,4,4
Punkte: 105,00 |
||||||
4 | Jan Forster Marcus Neuß | Marcus Neuß | SGaM | GER 8956 | 7,4,3,5,14 | 97,50 |
Platzierungen: 7,4,3,5,14
Punkte: 97,50 |
||||||
5 | Christian Niefert Axel Priegann | Axel Priegann | BSV | GER 8686 | 9,3,8,3,15 | 90,00 |
Platzierungen: 9,3,8,3,15
Punkte: 90,00 |
||||||
6 | Karsten Contag Guido von Walter | Guido von Walter | SCLW | GER 8672 | 4,5,9,6,11 | 82,50 |
Platzierungen: 4,5,9,6,11
Punkte: 82,50 |
||||||
7 | Steffen Dülsen Andreas Lehmann | Andreas Lehmann | VSW | GER 8365 | 6,15,5,14,3 | 75,00 |
Platzierungen: 6,15,5,14,3
Punkte: 75,00 |
||||||
8 | Lennart Tasche Frederik Tasche | Frederik Tasche | WSVG09 | GER 8720 | 5,DNF,7,10,8 | 67,50 |
Platzierungen: 5,DNF,7,10,8
Punkte: 67,50 |
||||||
9 | Stefan Schmidt Jens Lücke | Jens Lücke | SVSS | GER 8563 | 10,8,6,9,7 | 60,00 |
Platzierungen: 10,8,6,9,7
Punkte: 60,00 |
||||||
10 | Ralf Schneidewind Peter Tefert | Peter Tefert | KSC | GER 6817 | 14,11,15,8,5 | 52,50 |
Platzierungen: 14,11,15,8,5
Punkte: 52,50 |
||||||
11 | Siegfried Labenz Christian Labenz | Christian Labenz | SVWu | GER 8712 | 8,7,14,13,10 | 45,00 |
Platzierungen: 8,7,14,13,10
Punkte: 45,00 |
||||||
12 | Martha Hauschild Daniel Wehden | Daniel Wehden | SCS | GER 8550 | 11,14,4,12,12 | 37,50 |
Platzierungen: 11,14,4,12,12
Punkte: 37,50 |
||||||
13 | Nikolaus Jägersberg Wolfgang Hiltscher | Wolfgang Hiltscher | SCLW | GER 8654 | RAF,13,13,11,6 | 30,00 |
Platzierungen: RAF,13,13,11,6
Punkte: 30,00 |
||||||
14 | Jürgen Waldheim Martin Maal | Martin Maal | PYC | GER 8929 | 12,12,12,7,DNF | 22,50 |
Platzierungen: 12,12,12,7,DNF
Punkte: 22,50 |
||||||
15 | Roger Bussenius Robert Bussenius | Robert Bussenius | SCOH | GER 8533 | 13,10,16,15,9 | 15,00 |
Platzierungen: 13,10,16,15,9
Punkte: 15,00 |
||||||
16 | Jan Sell Wiebke Gewinn | Wiebke Gewinn | TUSF | GER 8418 | 15,9,11,16,13 | 7,50 |
Platzierungen: 15,9,11,16,13
Punkte: 7,50 |
Erstellt am 28.04.2008