Letzte Helden Blankenese
30.11 - 01.12.2013
Boote: 20
Wettfahrten: 5
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.15
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lennart Tasche Frederik Tasche | Frederik Tasche | WSVG09 | GER 8720 | 3,2,3,1,3 | 115,00 |
Platzierungen: 3,2,3,1,3
Punkte: 115,00 |
||||||
2 | Tim Böger Finn Böger | Finn Böger | HSC | GER 9110 | 1,10,4,3,2 | 109,25 |
Platzierungen: 1,10,4,3,2
Punkte: 109,25 |
||||||
3 | Steve Kwee Thorsten Spötter | Thorsten Spötter | HSC | GER 8903 | 8,6,2,2,1 | 103,50 |
Platzierungen: 8,6,2,2,1
Punkte: 103,50 |
||||||
4 | Morten Bogacki Lars Dehne | Lars Dehne | DYC | GER 9112 | 2,1,1,DNF,9 | 97,75 |
Platzierungen: 2,1,1,DNF,9
Punkte: 97,75 |
||||||
5 | Thure Gnadeberg Aron Tellen | Aron Tellen | BSV | GER 8519 | 4,4,5,8,3 | 92,00 |
Platzierungen: 4,4,5,8,3
Punkte: 92,00 |
||||||
6 | Andreas Jungclaus Thomas Tschentscher | Thomas Tschentscher | HSC | GER 9111 | 5,9,8,4,8 | 86,25 |
Platzierungen: 5,9,8,4,8
Punkte: 86,25 |
||||||
7 | Marc Köster Kai Homes | Kai Homes | BSV-AT | GER 8480 | 7,3,12,9,6 | 80,50 |
Platzierungen: 7,3,12,9,6
Punkte: 80,50 |
||||||
8 | Siegfried Labenz Christian Labenz | Christian Labenz | SVWu | GER 8712 | 13,7,11,7,5 | 74,75 |
Platzierungen: 13,7,11,7,5
Punkte: 74,75 |
||||||
9 | Markus Hintz Hans-Jürgen Rentelmann | Hans-Jürgen Rentelmann | HSC | GER 8686 | 6,11,9,9,6 | 69,00 |
Platzierungen: 6,11,9,9,6
Punkte: 69,00 |
||||||
10 | Davina Schlesiger Marvin Schlesiger | Marvin Schlesiger | MSC | GER 8437 | 10,5,18,11,11 | 63,25 |
Platzierungen: 10,5,18,11,11
Punkte: 63,25 |
||||||
11 | Matthias Dachs Jörn Alberts | Jörn Alberts | HSC | GER 8619 | 9,DNF,7,5,DNF | 57,50 |
Platzierungen: 9,DNF,7,5,DNF
Punkte: 57,50 |
||||||
12 | Katharina Menge Jens Kühne | Jens Kühne | OSG | GER 8500 | 11,12,13,12,10 | 51,75 |
Platzierungen: 11,12,13,12,10
Punkte: 51,75 |
||||||
13 | Felix Graff Stephan Graff | Stephan Graff | SLRV | GER 8370 | 12,18,16,6,DNF | 46,00 |
Platzierungen: 12,18,16,6,DNF
Punkte: 46,00 |
||||||
14 | Fabiola Wonterghem Michael Wonterghem | Michael Wonterghem | SoSe | DEN 8828 | 17,8,6,DNF,DNF | 40,25 |
Platzierungen: 17,8,6,DNF,DNF
Punkte: 40,25 |
||||||
15 | Jens-Ole Kracht ? ? | ? ? | GER 8654 | 14,14,15,15,19,19,14,14,12,12 | 34,50 | |
Platzierungen: 14,14,15,15,19,19,14,14,12,12
Punkte: 34,50 |
||||||
16 | Georg Mittermayer Felix Mittermayer | Felix Mittermayer | LYC | GER 8389 | 16,14,15,13,DNF | 28,75 |
Platzierungen: 16,14,15,13,DNF
Punkte: 28,75 |
||||||
17 | Andre Tirre Frank Wille | Frank Wille | YCS | GER 8901 | 15,13,10,DNF,DNF | 23,00 |
Platzierungen: 15,13,10,DNF,DNF
Punkte: 23,00 |
||||||
18 | Reimund Bauer Susanne Bauer | Susanne Bauer | GER 7219 | DNF,19,17,15,DNF | 17,25 | |
Platzierungen: DNF,19,17,15,DNF
Punkte: 17,25 |
||||||
19 | Helmut Bruns Dirk Luebbers | Dirk Luebbers | OSG | GER 8570 | 19,16,14,DNF,DNF | 11,50 |
Platzierungen: 19,16,14,DNF,DNF
Punkte: 11,50 |
||||||
20 | Peter Wichtrap Lars Schmietenknop | Lars Schmietenknop | GER 8376 | 18,17,DNF,DNF,DNF | 5,75 | |
Platzierungen: 18,17,DNF,DNF,DNF
Punkte: 5,75 |
Erstellt am 06.01.2014