Int. Trapezregatta Steinhuder Meer (HYC)
13.04 - 14.04.2002
Boote: 23
Wettfahrten: 4
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.05
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dirk Filimonow Lars Stöckmann | Lars Stöckmann | BSV | GER 8720 | 1,1,2,DNC | 105,00 |
Platzierungen: 1,1,2,DNC
Punkte: 105,00 |
||||||
2 | Tom Swift Rainer Görge | Rainer Görge | NRV | GER 8775 | 11,2,1,2 | 100,43 |
Platzierungen: 11,2,1,2
Punkte: 100,43 |
||||||
3 | Stefan Böhm Gerald Roos | Gerald Roos | SCV | GER 87 | 2,5,7,9 | 95,87 |
Platzierungen: 2,5,7,9
Punkte: 95,87 |
||||||
4 | Diethardt Freye Michael Klügel | Michael Klügel | BSV | GER 8661 | 8,12,3,3 | 91,30 |
Platzierungen: 8,12,3,3
Punkte: 91,30 |
||||||
5 | Dietrich Scheder-Bieschin Rolf Meyer | Rolf Meyer | NRV | GER 8725 | 6,3,5,7 | 86,74 |
Platzierungen: 6,3,5,7
Punkte: 86,74 |
||||||
6 | Joachim Oetken Stefan Oetken | Stefan Oetken | FYC | GER 8651 | 10,6,4,4 | 82,17 |
Platzierungen: 10,6,4,4
Punkte: 82,17 |
||||||
7 | Tim Böger Axel Priegann | Axel Priegann | HSC | GER 8669 | 9,8,6,1 | 77,61 |
Platzierungen: 9,8,6,1
Punkte: 77,61 |
||||||
8 | Jens Hufnagel Markus Schöner | Markus Schöner | ScStM | GER 8730 | 5,4,8,DNC | 73,04 |
Platzierungen: 5,4,8,DNC
Punkte: 73,04 |
||||||
9 | Niels Ansgar Maisch Rainer Gerdes | Rainer Gerdes | YCO | GER 8441 | 3,10,9,11 | 68,48 |
Platzierungen: 3,10,9,11
Punkte: 68,48 |
||||||
10 | Tim Steinert Jens Steinert | Jens Steinert | ZSK | GER 8527 | 12,11,11,5 | 63,91 |
Platzierungen: 12,11,11,5
Punkte: 63,91 |
||||||
11 | Volker Görge Karsten Morf | Karsten Morf | TSVS | GER 8675 | 14,7,17,6 | 59,35 |
Platzierungen: 14,7,17,6
Punkte: 59,35 |
||||||
12 | Jens Findel Johannes Tellen | Johannes Tellen | KYC | GER 8619 | 4,15,16,12 | 54,78 |
Platzierungen: 4,15,16,12
Punkte: 54,78 |
||||||
13 | Jens Meinert Thomas Sobott | Thomas Sobott | BCN | GER 8549 | 15,9,12,10 | 50,22 |
Platzierungen: 15,9,12,10
Punkte: 50,22 |
||||||
14 | Till Supan Marius Knippscheer | Marius Knippscheer | ETUF | GER 8570 | 7,14,13,13 | 45,65 |
Platzierungen: 7,14,13,13
Punkte: 45,65 |
||||||
15 | Jörg Thumann Oliver Stieglitz | Oliver Stieglitz | TuSJ | GER 8747 | 18,13,10,14 | 41,09 |
Platzierungen: 18,13,10,14
Punkte: 41,09 |
||||||
16 | Melanie Horstmann Georg Neulen | Georg Neulen | HSC | GER 8657 | 13,18,14,16 | 36,52 |
Platzierungen: 13,18,14,16
Punkte: 36,52 |
||||||
17 | Dirk Hänsgen Frank Rupprich | Frank Rupprich | SVPB | GER 8546 | 19,16,15,15 | 31,96 |
Platzierungen: 19,16,15,15
Punkte: 31,96 |
||||||
18 | Carsten Engel Tobias Neumeyer | Tobias Neumeyer | PSVK | GER 8750 | OCS,17,DNC,8 | 27,39 |
Platzierungen: OCS,17,DNC,8
Punkte: 27,39 |
||||||
19 | Andre Tirre Frank Wille | Frank Wille | YCS | GER 8528 | 21,20,18,17 | 22,83 |
Platzierungen: 21,20,18,17
Punkte: 22,83 |
||||||
20 | Antje Paulsen Björn Schaar | Björn Schaar | BSV | GER 8412 | 17,19,19,DNC | 18,26 |
Platzierungen: 17,19,19,DNC
Punkte: 18,26 |
||||||
21 | Peter Gerdts Karsten Lahrs | Karsten Lahrs | HSC | GER 8788 | 16,DNC,DNC,DNC | 13,70 |
Platzierungen: 16,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 13,70 |
||||||
22 | Christiane Giefers Stefan Giefers | Stefan Giefers | SVPB | GER 7801 | 20,21,DNC,DNC | 9,13 |
Platzierungen: 20,21,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 9,13 |
||||||
23 | Petra Abel Harald Abel | Harald Abel | DHH-RG | GER 7327 | 22,22,DNC,DNC | 4,57 |
Platzierungen: 22,22,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 4,57 |
Erstellt am 15.04.2002