Zwischenahn I Zwischenahn
12.04 - 13.04.2014
Boote: 17
Wettfahrten: 5
Wertungen: 4
Faktor: 1.15
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jens Findel Johannes Tellen | Johannes Tellen | KYC | GER 8875 | 1,1,1,1,DNC | 115,00 |
Platzierungen: 1,1,1,1,DNC
Punkte: 115,00 |
||||||
2 | Bernd Rasenack Felix Brockerhoff | Felix Brockerhoff | ZSK | GER 8956 | 2,3,2,2,1 | 108,24 |
Platzierungen: 2,3,2,2,1
Punkte: 108,24 |
||||||
3 | Thure Gnadeberg Aron Tellen | Aron Tellen | BSV | GER 8519 | 3,5,4,4,4 | 101,47 |
Platzierungen: 3,5,4,4,4
Punkte: 101,47 |
||||||
4 | Jürgen Anton Ulf Denecke | Ulf Denecke | HSC | GER 87 | 6,7,5,3,2 | 94,71 |
Platzierungen: 6,7,5,3,2
Punkte: 94,71 |
||||||
5 | Peter Gerdts Christian Labenz | Christian Labenz | HSC | GER 8712 | 5,4,7,5,3 | 87,94 |
Platzierungen: 5,4,7,5,3
Punkte: 87,94 |
||||||
6 | Marc Köster Kai Homes | Kai Homes | BSV-AT | GER 8480 | 4,2,6,DNC,7 | 81,18 |
Platzierungen: 4,2,6,DNC,7
Punkte: 81,18 |
||||||
7 | Hartwig Friedrichs Max Neubert | Max Neubert | WSCW | GER 9046 | 12,6,3,7,5 | 74,41 |
Platzierungen: 12,6,3,7,5
Punkte: 74,41 |
||||||
8 | Andre Tirre Frank Wille | Frank Wille | YCS | GER 8901 | 7,13,9,6,6 | 67,65 |
Platzierungen: 7,13,9,6,6
Punkte: 67,65 |
||||||
9 | Katharina Menge Georg Mittermayer | Georg Mittermayer | OSG | GER 8392 | 8,12,15,9,11 | 60,88 |
Platzierungen: 8,12,15,9,11
Punkte: 60,88 |
||||||
10 | Frank Beier Hubertus von Ritter | Hubertus von Ritter | SCLM | GER 8694 | 9,10,11,10,DNC | 54,12 |
Platzierungen: 9,10,11,10,DNC
Punkte: 54,12 |
||||||
11 | Felix Graff Stephan Graff | Stephan Graff | SLRV | GER 8370 | 13,8,14,11,10 | 47,35 |
Platzierungen: 13,8,14,11,10
Punkte: 47,35 |
||||||
12 | Christina Burger Michael Köritz | Michael Köritz | WSCW | GER 8317 | 11,11,12,12,8 | 40,59 |
Platzierungen: 11,11,12,12,8
Punkte: 40,59 |
||||||
13 | Ralf Schneidewind Oliver Schürmann | Oliver Schürmann | KSC | GER 8947 | 10,9,8,DNC,DNC | 33,82 |
Platzierungen: 10,9,8,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 33,82 |
||||||
14 | Lars Schmietenknop Ralf Bunte | Ralf Bunte | SVO | GER 2293 | 16,16,13,8,DNC | 27,06 |
Platzierungen: 16,16,13,8,DNC
Punkte: 27,06 |
||||||
15 | Hansjörg Ehlers Thomas Afken | Thomas Afken | ZSK | GER 8469 | 15,DNF,DNC,13,9 | 20,29 |
Platzierungen: 15,DNF,DNC,13,9
Punkte: 20,29 |
||||||
16 | Peter Wichtrap Mario Tirre | Mario Tirre | GER 8505 | DNF,14,10,14,DNC | 13,53 | |
Platzierungen: DNF,14,10,14,DNC
Punkte: 13,53 |
||||||
17 | Klaus Brinkbäumer Alena-Larissa Wilkens | Alena-Larissa Wilkens | HSC | GER 8989 | 14,15,16,DNC,DNC | 6,76 |
Platzierungen: 14,15,16,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 6,76 |
Erstellt am 23.04.2014