Flottenmeisterschaft Starnberg
30.04 - 01.05.2005
Boote: 23
Wettfahrten: 1
Wertungen: 1
Faktor: 1.15
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian Dörr Wolfgang Stückl | Wolfgang Stückl | HSC | GER 8463 | 1 | 115,00 |
Platzierungen: 1
Punkte: 115,00 |
||||||
2 | Michael Daisenberger Florian Lautenschläger | Florian Lautenschläger | DTYC | GER 8693 | 2 | 110,00 |
Platzierungen: 2
Punkte: 110,00 |
||||||
3 | Thorsten Koch Anne Geismann | Anne Geismann | SCLW | GER 8507 | 3 | 105,00 |
Platzierungen: 3
Punkte: 105,00 |
||||||
4 | Robert Wisolek Guido von Walter | Guido von Walter | SCLW | GER 8519 | 4 | 100,00 |
Platzierungen: 4
Punkte: 100,00 |
||||||
5 | Karsten Contag Nette Jansen | Nette Jansen | SCLW | GER 8105 | 5 | 95,00 |
Platzierungen: 5
Punkte: 95,00 |
||||||
6 | Angela Stenger Andreas Achterberg | Andreas Achterberg | MYC | GER 8751 | 6 | 90,00 |
Platzierungen: 6
Punkte: 90,00 |
||||||
7 | Alexander Kodisch Dominik Hafner | Dominik Hafner | DTYC | GER 8570 | 7 | 85,00 |
Platzierungen: 7
Punkte: 85,00 |
||||||
8 | Hendrik Schultz Ute Oberländer | Ute Oberländer | SCLW | GER 8539 | 8 | 80,00 |
Platzierungen: 8
Punkte: 80,00 |
||||||
9 | Stefan Schollmayer Francisco Sanguino | Francisco Sanguino | SCMSP | GER 8777 | 9 | 75,00 |
Platzierungen: 9
Punkte: 75,00 |
||||||
10 | Nikolaus Jägersberg Wolfgang Hiltscher | Wolfgang Hiltscher | SCLW | GER 8654 | 10 | 70,00 |
Platzierungen: 10
Punkte: 70,00 |
||||||
11 | Hans-Otto Frisch Achim Funk | Achim Funk | SCLW | GER 8861 | 11 | 65,00 |
Platzierungen: 11
Punkte: 65,00 |
||||||
12 | Nathalie Friedrich Claudius Zeiler | Claudius Zeiler | SCLW | GER 8769 | 12 | 60,00 |
Platzierungen: 12
Punkte: 60,00 |
||||||
13 | Wolfgang Seifert Christian Voggeser | Christian Voggeser | SCLW | GER 8562 | 13 | 55,00 |
Platzierungen: 13
Punkte: 55,00 |
||||||
14 | Hanno Stratmann Johannes Schmederer | Johannes Schmederer | SCLW | GER 8658 | 14 | 50,00 |
Platzierungen: 14
Punkte: 50,00 |
||||||
15 | Thoralf Greger Christoph Klein | Christoph Klein | ASVG | GER 8642 | 15 | 45,00 |
Platzierungen: 15
Punkte: 45,00 |
||||||
16 | Göran Berggren Christina Berggren | Christina Berggren | SCLW | GER 8475 | 16 | 40,00 |
Platzierungen: 16
Punkte: 40,00 |
||||||
17 | Sonja Göggelmann Christian Schönbach | Christian Schönbach | TSVH | GER 8204 | 17 | 35,00 |
Platzierungen: 17
Punkte: 35,00 |
||||||
18 | Timo Klapper Christoph Demarczyk | Christoph Demarczyk | SCLW | GER 7854 | 18 | 30,00 |
Platzierungen: 18
Punkte: 30,00 |
||||||
19 | Peter Wackerbauer Benjamin Grosskurth | Benjamin Grosskurth | RSB | GER 8579 | 19 | 25,00 |
Platzierungen: 19
Punkte: 25,00 |
||||||
20 | Nils Burghard Rainer Schork | Rainer Schork | SCLW | GER 7970 | 20 | 20,00 |
Platzierungen: 20
Punkte: 20,00 |
||||||
21 | Peter Wolffram Stephan Ottenschläger | Stephan Ottenschläger | GER 8388 | 21 | 15,00 | |
Platzierungen: 21
Punkte: 15,00 |
||||||
22 | Jochen Heydolph Jürgen Wiesmeier | Jürgen Wiesmeier | SCLW | GER 7921 | 22 | 10,00 |
Platzierungen: 22
Punkte: 10,00 |
||||||
23 | Wilfried Stuis Michael Denner | Michael Denner | YCN | GER 8697 | 23 | 5,00 |
Platzierungen: 23
Punkte: 5,00 |
Erstellt am 02.05.2005