MYC Regatta Starnberg, Starnberger See
13.05 - 14.05.2000
Boote: 18
Wettfahrten: 4
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.15
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefanie Wagner Wolfgang Stückl | Wolfgang Stückl | DTYC | GER 8633 | 4,1,1,2 | 115,00 |
Platzierungen: 4,1,1,2
Punkte: 115,00 |
||||||
2 | Markus Mühlbauer Angela Stenger | Angela Stenger | DTYC | GER 8671 | 2,4,2,1 | 108,61 |
Platzierungen: 2,4,2,1
Punkte: 108,61 |
||||||
3 | Sebastian Dörr Christian Dörr | Christian Dörr | HSC | GER 8652 | 1,3,6,4 | 102,22 |
Platzierungen: 1,3,6,4
Punkte: 102,22 |
||||||
4 | Robert Wisolek Oliver Paulzen | Oliver Paulzen | SCLW | GER 8519 | 3,5,4,7 | 95,83 |
Platzierungen: 3,5,4,7
Punkte: 95,83 |
||||||
5 | Stefan Schollmayer Francisco Sanguino | Francisco Sanguino | SCMSP | GER 8642 | 5,6,5,3 | 89,44 |
Platzierungen: 5,6,5,3
Punkte: 89,44 |
||||||
6 | Christian Schäfer Anderl Denecke | Anderl Denecke | BYC | GER 8658 | 9,2,7,5 | 83,06 |
Platzierungen: 9,2,7,5
Punkte: 83,06 |
||||||
7 | Norbert Dasenbrook Sven Meier | Sven Meier | KSW | GER 8470 | 7,8,3,6 | 76,67 |
Platzierungen: 7,8,3,6
Punkte: 76,67 |
||||||
8 | Jochen Heydolph Eckhard Busch | Eckhard Busch | SCLW | GER 7921 | 6,7,12,13 | 70,28 |
Platzierungen: 6,7,12,13
Punkte: 70,28 |
||||||
9 | Christoph Hessel Anette Hessel | Anette Hessel | YCU | GER 7930 | 8,9,14,8 | 63,89 |
Platzierungen: 8,9,14,8
Punkte: 63,89 |
||||||
10 | Nils Burghard Christian Schuster | Christian Schuster | SCLW | GER 7970 | 14,10,8,10 | 57,50 |
Platzierungen: 14,10,8,10
Punkte: 57,50 |
||||||
11 | Martin Eckel Tobias Quadfaß | Tobias Quadfaß | HSC | GER 8413 | 11,11,9,14 | 51,11 |
Platzierungen: 11,11,9,14
Punkte: 51,11 |
||||||
12 | Thoralf Greger Thorsten Koch | Thorsten Koch | ASVG | GER 7768 | 15,14,11,9 | 44,72 |
Platzierungen: 15,14,11,9
Punkte: 44,72 |
||||||
13 | Göran Berggren Agnes Berggren | Agnes Berggren | SCLW | GER 8475 | 13,13,10,12 | 38,33 |
Platzierungen: 13,13,10,12
Punkte: 38,33 |
||||||
14 | Achim Funk Andreas Linke | Andreas Linke | SCLW | GER 8572 | 12,12,15,11 | 31,94 |
Platzierungen: 12,12,15,11
Punkte: 31,94 |
||||||
15 | Claudius Zeiler Matthias Gotthard | Matthias Gotthard | SGR | GER 7442 | 18,17,13,15 | 25,56 |
Platzierungen: 18,17,13,15
Punkte: 25,56 |
||||||
16 | Frieder Achterberg Andreas Achterberg | Andreas Achterberg | DTYC | GER 8580 | 10,DNF,DNC,DNC | 19,17 |
Platzierungen: 10,DNF,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 19,17 |
||||||
17 | Albrecht Maisch Frank Letsche | Frank Letsche | SGK | GER 8098 | 16,16,16,16 | 12,78 |
Platzierungen: 16,16,16,16
Punkte: 12,78 |
||||||
18 | Ulli Stegbauer Michael Müller | Michael Müller | HSC | GER 413 | 17,15,17,17 | 6,39 |
Platzierungen: 17,15,17,17
Punkte: 6,39 |
Erstellt am 15.06.2000