EURO Cup Riva /Garda
05.05 - 07.05.2005
Boote: 42
Wettfahrten: 8
Wertungen: 5
Faktor: 1.35
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claas Lehmann Martin Schöler | Martin Schöler | NRV | GER 8632 | 1,1,4,1,3,2,1,2 | 135,00 |
Platzierungen: 1,1,4,1,3,2,1,2
Punkte: 135,00 |
||||||
2 | Christian Kellner Klaus Stammerjohann | Klaus Stammerjohann | HSC | GER 8672 | 2,2,1,3,1,1,2,BFD | 131,79 |
Platzierungen: 2,2,1,3,1,1,2,BFD
Punkte: 131,79 |
||||||
3 | Terry Scutcher Christian Diebitsch | Christian Diebitsch | Shotley | GBR 8787 | 3,8,2,10,4,3,5,3 | 128,57 |
Platzierungen: 3,8,2,10,4,3,5,3
Punkte: 128,57 |
||||||
4 | Markus Mühlbauer Andreas Achterberg | Andreas Achterberg | DTYC | GER 8580 | 4,16,5,7,7,8,10,4 | 125,36 |
Platzierungen: 4,16,5,7,7,8,10,4
Punkte: 125,36 |
||||||
5 | Volker Niedik Michael Klügel | Michael Klügel | BSV | GER 8466 | 6,5,7,2,19,4,4,DNC | 122,14 |
Platzierungen: 6,5,7,2,19,4,4,DNC
Punkte: 122,14 |
||||||
6 | Stefan Böhm Gerald Roos | Gerald Roos | SCV | GER 8862 | 7,4,3,DNC,12,12,9,1 | 118,93 |
Platzierungen: 7,4,3,DNC,12,12,9,1
Punkte: 118,93 |
||||||
7 | Hans-Heinrich Rix Steffen Achenbach | Steffen Achenbach | TSVS | GER 8744 | 5,11,6,11,14,5,3,16 | 115,71 |
Platzierungen: 5,11,6,11,14,5,3,16
Punkte: 115,71 |
||||||
8 | Tim Böger Thomas Jung | Thomas Jung | HSC | GER 8669 | DNC,14,8,5,6,7,6,19 | 112,50 |
Platzierungen: DNC,14,8,5,6,7,6,19
Punkte: 112,50 |
||||||
9 | Norman Byrd Alex Davis | Alex Davis | DW | GBR 8773 | DNC,19,13,4,9,10,12,7 | 109,29 |
Platzierungen: DNC,19,13,4,9,10,12,7
Punkte: 109,29 |
||||||
10 | Stuart Turnbull Jason Lunn | Jason Lunn | Burton | GBR 8419 | 9,7,27,14,23,6,8,10 | 106,07 |
Platzierungen: 9,7,27,14,23,6,8,10
Punkte: 106,07 |
||||||
11 | Norbert Dasenbrook Sven Meier | Sven Meier | KSW | GER 8663 | 11,17,10,8,15,9,15,11 | 102,86 |
Platzierungen: 11,17,10,8,15,9,15,11
Punkte: 102,86 |
||||||
12 | Michael Rössler Holger Neuhaus | Holger Neuhaus | SKMD | GER 8750 | 17,20,11,13,8,11,11,9 | 99,64 |
Platzierungen: 17,20,11,13,8,11,11,9
Punkte: 99,64 |
||||||
13 | Simon Lake Ben Iliffe | Ben Iliffe | P.Cambs | GBR 8835 | 10,12,9,16,21,17,14,8 | 96,43 |
Platzierungen: 10,12,9,16,21,17,14,8
Punkte: 96,43 |
||||||
14 | Martin Seikel Norbert Becker | Norbert Becker | PSVK | GER 8721 | 8,15,12,17,5,22,20,12 | 93,21 |
Platzierungen: 8,15,12,17,5,22,20,12
Punkte: 93,21 |
||||||
15 | Cedric Bart Rene Betschen | Rene Betschen | CNB | SUI 8569 | 16,10,20,9,17,15,17,6 | 90,00 |
Platzierungen: 16,10,20,9,17,15,17,6
Punkte: 90,00 |
||||||
16 | Florian Stauffer Philippe Jacot | Philippe Jacot | CVN | SUI 8729 | 26,3,16,6,16,21,19,17 | 86,79 |
Platzierungen: 26,3,16,6,16,21,19,17
Punkte: 86,79 |
||||||
17 | Dario Kilba Christian Stormark | Christian Stormark | VEGA | DEN 8827 | 12,6,14,DNC,DNC,14,7,5 | 83,57 |
Platzierungen: 12,6,14,DNC,DNC,14,7,5
Punkte: 83,57 |
||||||
18 | Morten Bogacki Wolfgang Bogacki | Wolfgang Bogacki | DYC | GER 8807 | 13,13,31,15,2,34,21,13 | 80,36 |
Platzierungen: 13,13,31,15,2,34,21,13
Punkte: 80,36 |
||||||
19 | Stefan Schollmayer Francisco Sanguino | Francisco Sanguino | SCMSP | GER 8777 | 14,9,17,20,11,23,33,25 | 77,14 |
Platzierungen: 14,9,17,20,11,23,33,25
Punkte: 77,14 |
||||||
20 | Sebastian Dörr Wolfgang Stückl | Wolfgang Stückl | HSC | GER 8652 | DNC,DNC,18,12,13,18,13,14 | 73,93 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,18,12,13,18,13,14
Punkte: 73,93 |
||||||
21 | Martin Wedge Scott Allen | Scott Allen | RBYC | GBR 8708 | 15,21,15,19,25,26,18,18 | 70,71 |
Platzierungen: 15,21,15,19,25,26,18,18
Punkte: 70,71 |
||||||
22 | Alexander Holzapfel Stefan Worm | Stefan Worm | PSVK | GER 8609 | 19,22,21,18,20,20,22,DNC | 67,50 |
Platzierungen: 19,22,21,18,20,20,22,DNC
Punkte: 67,50 |
||||||
23 | Thoralf Greger Christoph Klein | Christoph Klein | ASVG | GER 8642 | DNC,DNC,25,21,10,13,16,15 | 64,29 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,25,21,10,13,16,15
Punkte: 64,29 |
||||||
24 | Chris Pearson Frank Rainsborough | Frank Rainsborough | QMSC | GBR 8745 | 18,26,19,25,DNC,30,23,20 | 61,07 |
Platzierungen: 18,26,19,25,DNC,30,23,20
Punkte: 61,07 |
||||||
25 | Melanie Horstmann Angela Stenger | Angela Stenger | HSC | GER 8751 | 21,28,23,23,24,33,25,28 | 57,86 |
Platzierungen: 21,28,23,23,24,33,25,28
Punkte: 57,86 |
||||||
26 | Petra Kliba-Schmidt Jan-Rolf Schmidt | Jan-Rolf Schmidt | SKWB | GER 8465 | 20,27,30,22,31,24,31,21 | 54,64 |
Platzierungen: 20,27,30,22,31,24,31,21
Punkte: 54,64 |
||||||
27 | Robert Wisolek Guido von Walter | Guido von Walter | SCLW | GER 8519 | 27,25,33,30,29,16,26,23 | 51,43 |
Platzierungen: 27,25,33,30,29,16,26,23
Punkte: 51,43 |
||||||
28 | Jim Berry David Barnes | David Barnes | CVSC | GBR 8678 | 25,29,32,24,26,31,32,22 | 48,21 |
Platzierungen: 25,29,32,24,26,31,32,22
Punkte: 48,21 |
||||||
29 | Franziska Unkelbach Henrike Rolf | Henrike Rolf | KYC | GER 8664 | 29,24,26,27,22,28,36,DNC | 45,00 |
Platzierungen: 29,24,26,27,22,28,36,DNC
Punkte: 45,00 |
||||||
30 | Dirk Hänsgen Frank Rupprich | Frank Rupprich | SVPB | GER 8546 | 23,31,24,DNC,28,35,27,24 | 41,79 |
Platzierungen: 23,31,24,DNC,28,35,27,24
Punkte: 41,79 |
||||||
31 | Alexander Kodisch Dominik Hafner | Dominik Hafner | DTYC | GER 8570 | 28,30,28,33,27,29,24,DNC | 38,57 |
Platzierungen: 28,30,28,33,27,29,24,DNC
Punkte: 38,57 |
||||||
32 | Günther Böckle Frank Heimburger | Frank Heimburger | SSCM | GER 8691 | 22,32,22,26,30,25,DNC,DNC | 35,36 |
Platzierungen: 22,32,22,26,30,25,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 35,36 |
||||||
33 | Alexander von Mertens Pia Wiesbauer | Pia Wiesbauer | StSC | GER 8530 | 24,23,DNC,DNC,32,27,29,DNC | 32,14 |
Platzierungen: 24,23,DNC,DNC,32,27,29,DNC
Punkte: 32,14 |
||||||
34 | Mike Trueman Alex Cull | Alex Cull | OSC | GBR 8852 | DNC,18,29,31,18,DNC,DNC,DNC | 28,93 |
Platzierungen: DNC,18,29,31,18,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 28,93 |
||||||
35 | Adrien Lasnier B. Lasnier | B. Lasnier | FRA 7999 | DNC,33,35,28,35,38,30,27 | 25,71 | |
Platzierungen: DNC,33,35,28,35,38,30,27
Punkte: 25,71 |
||||||
36 | Tom Clayton Dennis Hyatt | Dennis Hyatt | Shotley | GBR 8532 | 32,37,34,29,33,36,37,26 | 22,50 |
Platzierungen: 32,37,34,29,33,36,37,26
Punkte: 22,50 |
||||||
37 | Timo Klapper Christoph Demarczyk | Christoph Demarczyk | SCLW | GER 7854 | 31,34,37,DNC,DNC,19,DNC,DNC | 19,29 |
Platzierungen: 31,34,37,DNC,DNC,19,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 19,29 |
||||||
38 | Karsten Contag Sonja Goggelmann | Sonja Goggelmann | SCLW | GER 8105 | DNC,28,DNC,34,36,40,38,30 | 16,07 |
Platzierungen: DNC,28,DNC,34,36,40,38,30
Punkte: 16,07 |
||||||
39 | Benjamin Grosskurth Alexander Wilhelm | Alexander Wilhelm | SCLW | GER 7801 | 30,36,DNC,32,34,DNC,DNC,DNC | 12,86 |
Platzierungen: 30,36,DNC,32,34,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 12,86 |
||||||
40 | Nathalie Friedrich Claudius Zeiler | Claudius Zeiler | SCLW | GER 8769 | DNC,DNC,38,DNC,DNC,39,35,29 | 9,64 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,38,DNC,DNC,39,35,29
Punkte: 9,64 |
||||||
41 | Thorsten Koch Peter Wackerbauer | Peter Wackerbauer | SCLW | GER 8507 | DNC,35,36,DNC,DNC,37,34,DNC | 6,43 |
Platzierungen: DNC,35,36,DNC,DNC,37,34,DNC
Punkte: 6,43 |
||||||
42 | Patrick McGale Paul Von Grey | Paul Von Grey | QMSC | GBR 8435 | DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,32,28,DNC | 3,21 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,32,28,DNC
Punkte: 3,21 |
Erstellt am 09.05.2005