EC Riva /Garda
25.05 - 27.05.2006
Boote: 46
Wettfahrten: 8
Wertungen: 5
Faktor: 1.35
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Böhm Gerald Roos | Gerald Roos | SCV | GER 8862 | 8,3,1,2,2,10,2,7 | 135,00 |
Platzierungen: 8,3,1,2,2,10,2,7
Punkte: 135,00 |
||||||
2 | Ian Pinnell Steven Hunt | Steven Hunt | GWSC | GBR 8882 | 6,1,6,1,5,9,13,5 | 132,07 |
Platzierungen: 6,1,6,1,5,9,13,5
Punkte: 132,07 |
||||||
3 | Philippe Boite Fabrice Toupet | Fabrice Toupet | CVM | FRA 8771 | 3,4,DNF,9,1,6,5,8 | 129,13 |
Platzierungen: 3,4,DNF,9,1,6,5,8
Punkte: 129,13 |
||||||
4 | Jørgen Bojsen-Møller Jacob Bojsen-Møller | Jacob Bojsen-Møller | HS | DEN 8923 | 5,20,DNF,3,7,1,1,3 | 126,20 |
Platzierungen: 5,20,DNF,3,7,1,1,3
Punkte: 126,20 |
||||||
5 | Terry Scutcher Christian Diebitsch | Christian Diebitsch | Shotley | GBR 8881 | 1,2,10,5,13,11,17,6 | 123,26 |
Platzierungen: 1,2,10,5,13,11,17,6
Punkte: 123,26 |
||||||
6 | Christian Kellner Hans-Heinrich Rix | Hans-Heinrich Rix | HSC | GER 8744 | 16,24,2,11,3,4,12,2 | 120,33 |
Platzierungen: 16,24,2,11,3,4,12,2
Punkte: 120,33 |
||||||
7 | Martin Görge Rainer Görge | Rainer Görge | TSVS | GER 8728 | 14,6,4,4,12,2,9,25 | 117,39 |
Platzierungen: 14,6,4,4,12,2,9,25
Punkte: 117,39 |
||||||
8 | Claas Lehmann Martin Schöler | Martin Schöler | NRV | GER 8651 | 24,7,7,8,4,DNF,3,1 | 114,46 |
Platzierungen: 24,7,7,8,4,DNF,3,1
Punkte: 114,46 |
||||||
9 | Florian Stauffer Philippe Jacot | Philippe Jacot | CVN | SUI 8729 | 4,8,18,10,6,12,5,15 | 111,52 |
Platzierungen: 4,8,18,10,6,12,5,15
Punkte: 111,52 |
||||||
10 | Tim Böger Thomas Jung | Thomas Jung | HSC | GER 8669 | 15,5,3,19,8,20,14,4 | 108,59 |
Platzierungen: 15,5,3,19,8,20,14,4
Punkte: 108,59 |
||||||
11 | Dirk Filimonow Lars Stöckmann | Lars Stöckmann | BSV | GER 8720 | 7,9,DNF,12,11,14,6,11 | 105,65 |
Platzierungen: 7,9,DNF,12,11,14,6,11
Punkte: 105,65 |
||||||
12 | Frieder Achterberg Wolfgang Stückl | Wolfgang Stückl | DTYC | GER 8901 | 9,12,14,17,22,8,16,10 | 102,72 |
Platzierungen: 9,12,14,17,22,8,16,10
Punkte: 102,72 |
||||||
13 | Markus Mühlbauer Andreas Achterberg | Andreas Achterberg | DTYC | GER 8580 | 2,22,DNF,13,17,5,15,13 | 99,78 |
Platzierungen: 2,22,DNF,13,17,5,15,13
Punkte: 99,78 |
||||||
14 | Jens Hufnagel Lars Dehne | Lars Dehne | ScStM | GER 8843 | 12,17,19,14,9,7,19,19 | 96,85 |
Platzierungen: 12,17,19,14,9,7,19,19
Punkte: 96,85 |
||||||
15 | Robin Brown Neil Flucher | Neil Flucher | GBR 8836 | 31,10,13,6,10,3,28,DNF | 93,91 | |
Platzierungen: 31,10,13,6,10,3,28,DNF
Punkte: 93,91 |
||||||
16 | Charles Walters Dougal Cram | Dougal Cram | GWSC | GBR 8835 | 11,11,8,7,DNF,DNF,8,12 | 90,98 |
Platzierungen: 11,11,8,7,DNF,DNF,8,12
Punkte: 90,98 |
||||||
17 | Stuart Turnbull Jason Lunn | Jason Lunn | Burton | GBR 8905 | 20,15,11,29,16,16,22,14 | 88,04 |
Platzierungen: 20,15,11,29,16,16,22,14
Punkte: 88,04 |
||||||
18 | Helen Fischer Angela Stenger | Angela Stenger | BYC | GER 8751 | 22,28,20,36,24,17,7,9 | 85,11 |
Platzierungen: 22,28,20,36,24,17,7,9
Punkte: 85,11 |
||||||
19 | Jens-Peter Schlomka Urs Wihlfart | Urs Wihlfart | TSVS | GER 8665 | 21,19,9,25,14,23,27,16 | 82,17 |
Platzierungen: 21,19,9,25,14,23,27,16
Punkte: 82,17 |
||||||
20 | Rene Betschen Patrick Ducommun | Patrick Ducommun | CNB | SUI 8569 | 18,13,12,34,15,21,23,27 | 79,24 |
Platzierungen: 18,13,12,34,15,21,23,27
Punkte: 79,24 |
||||||
21 | Norbert Dasenbrook Sven Meier | Sven Meier | KSW | GER 8663 | 13,21,17,31,20,26,20,20 | 76,30 |
Platzierungen: 13,21,17,31,20,26,20,20
Punkte: 76,30 |
||||||
22 | Jan Andresen Lasse Andresen | Lasse Andresen | REESO | DEN 8828 | 19,16,DNF,18,DNF,13,11,17 | 73,37 |
Platzierungen: 19,16,DNF,18,DNF,13,11,17
Punkte: 73,37 |
||||||
23 | Stefan Schollmayer Francisco Sanguino | Francisco Sanguino | SCMSP | GER 8777 | 27,27,15,16,19,18,21,28 | 70,43 |
Platzierungen: 27,27,15,16,19,18,21,28
Punkte: 70,43 |
||||||
24 | Per Larsen Henrik Andersen | Henrik Andersen | Farum | DEN 8849 | 23,18,16,23,21,DNF,33,21 | 67,50 |
Platzierungen: 23,18,16,23,21,DNF,33,21
Punkte: 67,50 |
||||||
25 | Alexander Holzapfel Simon Lake | Simon Lake | PSVK | GER 8885 | 45,23,5,21,18,15,40,35 | 64,57 |
Platzierungen: 45,23,5,21,18,15,40,35
Punkte: 64,57 |
||||||
26 | Andrew Smith Norman Byrd | Norman Byrd | GBR 8773 | 10,DNF,DNF,15,25,19,10,DNF | 61,63 | |
Platzierungen: 10,DNF,DNF,15,25,19,10,DNF
Punkte: 61,63 |
||||||
27 | Henrik Buhl Johnny Rodholm | Johnny Rodholm | FSDK | DEN 8416 | 25,35,21,35,DNF,33,18,18 | 58,70 |
Platzierungen: 25,35,21,35,DNF,33,18,18
Punkte: 58,70 |
||||||
28 | Mikkel Christiansen Mads Christiansen | Mads Christiansen | Aas | DEN 8440 | 33,25,25,30,26,27,29,24 | 55,76 |
Platzierungen: 33,25,25,30,26,27,29,24
Punkte: 55,76 |
||||||
29 | M. Froideveaux Valery Jacot | Valery Jacot | SUI 8614 | 32,31,24,28,29,31,25,26 | 52,83 | |
Platzierungen: 32,31,24,28,29,31,25,26
Punkte: 52,83 |
||||||
30 | Jim Berry David Barnes | David Barnes | CVSC | GBR 8907 | DNF,26,23,32,31,29,36,33 | 49,89 |
Platzierungen: DNF,26,23,32,31,29,36,33
Punkte: 49,89 |
||||||
31 | Karsten Contag Guido von Walter | Guido von Walter | SCLW | GER 8672 | 37,30,27,27,27,28,38,34 | 46,96 |
Platzierungen: 37,30,27,27,27,28,38,34
Punkte: 46,96 |
||||||
32 | Hannes Lehning Christoph Fuchs | Christoph Fuchs | SWE | GER 8522 | 26,DNF,DNF,22,33,24,31,30 | 44,02 |
Platzierungen: 26,DNF,DNF,22,33,24,31,30
Punkte: 44,02 |
||||||
33 | Thoralf Greger Christoph Klein | Christoph Klein | ASVG | GER 8642 | 28,DNF,DNF,24,32,35,24,23 | 41,09 |
Platzierungen: 28,DNF,DNF,24,32,35,24,23
Punkte: 41,09 |
||||||
34 | Robert Wisolek Timo Klapper | Timo Klapper | SCLW | GER 8519 | 41,33,DNF,39,23,22,30,31 | 38,15 |
Platzierungen: 41,33,DNF,39,23,22,30,31
Punkte: 38,15 |
||||||
35 | Martin Seikel Norbert Becker | Norbert Becker | PSVK | GER 8721 | 17,14,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,26,22 | 35,22 |
Platzierungen: 17,14,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,26,22
Punkte: 35,22 |
||||||
36 | Jan Sell Wiebke Gewinn | Wiebke Gewinn | TUSF | GER 8418 | 30,32,26,40,30,30,37,39 | 32,28 |
Platzierungen: 30,32,26,40,30,30,37,39
Punkte: 32,28 |
||||||
37 | Hans-Jürgen Rentelmann Peter Wackerbauer | Peter Wackerbauer | BSC | GER 8579 | 35,DNF,DNF,20,28,36,32,29 | 29,35 |
Platzierungen: 35,DNF,DNF,20,28,36,32,29
Punkte: 29,35 |
||||||
38 | Chris Pearson Frank Rainsborough | Frank Rainsborough | QMSC | GBR 8745 | 29,DNF,DNF,26,34,25,34,36 | 26,41 |
Platzierungen: 29,DNF,DNF,26,34,25,34,36
Punkte: 26,41 |
||||||
39 | Benjamin Grosskurth Thorsten Koch | Thorsten Koch | SCLW | GER 8507 | 34,38,DNF,33,35,34,35,32 | 23,48 |
Platzierungen: 34,38,DNF,33,35,34,35,32
Punkte: 23,48 |
||||||
40 | Alexander von Mertens Christian Dörr | Christian Dörr | StSC | GER 8530 | 39,29,22,37,DNF,DNF,41,38 | 20,54 |
Platzierungen: 39,29,22,37,DNF,DNF,41,38
Punkte: 20,54 |
||||||
41 | Christina Höll Alexander Wilhelm | Alexander Wilhelm | HSC | GER 7661 | 36,36,29,44,37,37,39,41 | 17,61 |
Platzierungen: 36,36,29,44,37,37,39,41
Punkte: 17,61 |
||||||
42 | Marco Giraldi Massimiliano Airoldi | Massimiliano Airoldi | UVM | ITA 8097 | 42,DNF,28,42,DNF,38,43,37 | 14,67 |
Platzierungen: 42,DNF,28,42,DNF,38,43,37
Punkte: 14,67 |
||||||
43 | Pedro Bohnenberger Kersten Weichborn | Kersten Weichborn | SCIA | GER 8674 | 44,37,DNF,43,38,32,44,DNF | 11,74 |
Platzierungen: 44,37,DNF,43,38,32,44,DNF
Punkte: 11,74 |
||||||
44 | Olav Schluter Andreas Schulter | Andreas Schulter | DWSC | GBR 7566 | 38,34,DNF,38,DNF,DNF,42,40 | 8,80 |
Platzierungen: 38,34,DNF,38,DNF,DNF,42,40
Punkte: 8,80 |
||||||
45 | Martin Nydegger Samuel Bacher | Samuel Bacher | SUI 8375 | 40,DNF,30,41,36,DNF,DNF,DNF | 5,87 | |
Platzierungen: 40,DNF,30,41,36,DNF,DNF,DNF
Punkte: 5,87 |
||||||
46 | Patrick McGale Alex Cull | Alex Cull | QMSC | GBR 8435 | 43,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF | 2,93 |
Platzierungen: 43,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF
Punkte: 2,93 |
Erstellt am 29.05.2006