Deutsche Rangliste 2019 Steuermann

Pl. Segler Club W1 W2 W3 W4 Punkte
1 Wolfgang Hunger PYC 119(5)
Holger Jess
2019(4)
Holger Jess
150,03
2 Julian Stückl DTYC 119(5)
Johannes Tellen
2019(4)
Johannes Tellen
146,20
3 --Nicht in KV-- 2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
2419(4)
--Nicht in KV--
146,11
4 Jan-Philipp Hofmann DYC 1919(5)
Felix Brockerhoff
119(4)
Felix Brockerhoff
142,88
5 --Nicht in KV-- NHYC 2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
319(4)
--Nicht in KV--
141,88
6 --Nicht in KV-- GWSC 2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
919(4)
--Nicht in KV--
141,43
7 --Nicht in KV-- MHYC 2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
319(4)
--Nicht in KV--
138,07
8 --Nicht in KV-- HISC 2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1319(4)
--Nicht in KV--
133,15
9 --Nicht in KV-- HS 2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1319(4)
--Nicht in KV--
132,70
10 --Nicht in KV-- 1319(5)
--Nicht in KV--
2419(4)
--Nicht in KV--
130,74
11 Stefan Böhm SCV 2019(5)
Gerald Roos
919(4)
Gerald Roos
129,75
12 --Nicht in KV-- CVM 2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
319(4)
--Nicht in KV--
129,19
13 --Nicht in KV-- 2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
919(4)
--Nicht in KV--
126,36
14 --Nicht in KV-- 919(5)
--Nicht in KV--
2419(4)
--Nicht in KV--
126,11
15 Alexander Holzapfel PSVK 1919(5)
Stefan Worm
2019(4)
Stefan Worm
125,88
16 Timon Treichel DYC 1919(5)
Morten Roos
119(4)
Morten Roos
123,22
17 Stefan Köchlin SKF 119(5)
Andreas Achterberg
919(4)
Andreas Achterberg
123,03
18 --Nicht in KV-- HiS 2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
319(4)
--Nicht in KV--
118,79
19 Thure Gnadeberg BSV 1919(5)
Aron Tellen
2519(4)
Aron Tellen
118,24
20 Tim Böger HSC 2019(5)
Markus Schöner
1419(4)
Markus Schöner
117,71
21 --Nicht in KV-- HISC 2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
2419(4)
--Nicht in KV--
115,63
22 Lutz Stengel ROYC 2919(4)
Frank Feller
3019(4)
Frank Feller
519(1)
Frank Feller
112,22
23 Frieder Achterberg DTYC 2019(5)
Wolfgang Stückl
919(4)
Wolfgang Stückl
108,97
24 --Nicht in KV-- 1319(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1219(4)
--Nicht in KV--
108,89
25 Norbert Dasenbrook KSW 2019(5)
Sven Meier
2119(4)
Sven Meier
108,29
26 Hendrik Schultz SCLW 2019(5)
Ute Oberländer
1719(4)
Ute Oberländer
107,84
27 --Nicht in KV-- 2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
319(4)
--Nicht in KV--
107,60
28 Jens Biederer HSC 819(4)
Geeske Genrich
519(4)
Geeske Genrich
2919(1)
Hendrik Annighöfer
105,94
29 --Nicht in KV-- SoSe 2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1219(4)
--Nicht in KV--
103,29
30 Nicola Birkner SVaW 3019(4)
Angela Stenger
3119(4)
Angela Stenger
1719(1)
Angela Stenger
100,21
31 Henrik Schade WVW 819(4)
Sebastian Wiemer
2519(4)
Sebastian Wiemer
2019(1)
Sebastian Wiemer
99,12
32 Lena Stückl DTYC 119(5)
Wolfgang Stückl
1919(4)
Wolfgang Stückl
98,89
33 Joseph Schütte 1919(5)
Geeske Genrich
1319(4)
Finn Böger
96,47
34 --Nicht in KV-- DYC 1919(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1319(4)
--Nicht in KV--
94,88
35 --Nicht in KV-- 2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1319(4)
--Nicht in KV--
93,81
36 Peter Gerdts HSC 419(4)
Christian Labenz
819(4)
Christian Labenz
1919(1)
Christian Labenz
93,62
37 Ulf Pleßmann AYC 1319(5)
Hans-Heinrich Rix
919(4)
Hans-Heinrich Rix
93,51
38 --Nicht in KV-- 2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
919(4)
Holger Jess
92,70
39 Walter Steding HSC 1419(4)
Hans-Werner Steding
2119(4)
Hans-Werner Steding
2019(1)
Hans-Werner Steding
92,41
40 Anna Hauschild SCS 1919(5)
--Nicht in KV--
2919(4)
--Nicht in KV--
88,68
41 Ebbe Rosen Mai Arhojd 1219(5)
--Nicht in KV--
2019(4)
--Nicht in KV--
87,68
42 --Nicht in KV-- EMK 2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1219(4)
--Nicht in KV--
87,37
43 Bernd Rasenack ZSK 2519(4)
Rolf Meyer
419(4)
Sebastian Wiemer
1319(1)
Rolf Meyer
87,25
44 Dorothea Gebert 2019(5)
Geeske Genrich
2119(4)
--Nicht in KV--
85,74
45 Jürgen Anton HSC 1419(4)
Ulf Denecke
2119(4)
Ulf Denecke
419(1)
Ulf Denecke
85,15
46 --Nicht in KV-- 2019(5)
Raik Wollenbecker
3019(4)
Raik Wollenbecker
81,29
47 Andreas Jungclaus HSC 1419(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1919(5)
Hans-Werner Steding
80,17
48 Stefan Giesler VSAW 2019(5)
Frank Böhm
919(4)
Frank Böhm
78,87
49 Jörn Wille MSC 2019(5)
Martin BERGMANN
1219(4)
Martin BERGMANN
78,33
50 --Nicht in KV-- 2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
319(4)
--Nicht in KV--
76,04
51 --Nicht in KV-- 919(5)
--Nicht in KV--
2419(4)
--Nicht in KV--
75,98
52 --Nicht in KV-- 1919(5)
--Nicht in KV--
2419(4)
--Nicht in KV--
72,52
53 --Nicht in KV-- 919(5)
--Nicht in KV--
319(4)
--Nicht in KV--
72,29
54 --Nicht in KV-- 1219(5)
--Nicht in KV--
2019(4)
--Nicht in KV--
71,98
55 Ronald Roos SVWu 2019(5)
Kirsten Roos
919(4)
Dirk Penno
68,42
56 --Nicht in KV-- 2019(5)
Finn Böger
919(4)
Julia Achterberg
68,05
57 Steve Kwee HSC 819(4)
Hans-Werner Steding
2519(4)
Alena-Larissa Wilkens
1419(1)
Alena-Larissa Wilkens
64,08
58 Felix Graff SLRV 2519(4)
Stephan Graff
2119(4)
Stephan Graff
2919(1)
Stephan Graff
60,69
59 Maike ROOS 1919(5)
Maren Roos
2019(4)
Maren Roos
59,29
60 --Nicht in KV-- 3119(4)
Michael Rehberg
1319(5)
Michael Rehberg
59,23
61 Peter Kruse SCH 1319(5)
Arne Wittemer
319(4)
Arne Wittemer
58,90
62 --Nicht in KV-- 2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
919(4)
--Nicht in KV--
57,80
63 Wolfgang Seifert SCLW 1119(2)
Ivonne Seifert
1719(4)
Ivonne Seifert
2819(3)
Ivonne Seifert
57,48
64 Konrad Otto SGS 2919(4)
Martin Lietz
3119(4)
Martin Lietz
2019(1)
Martin Lietz
56,43
65 --Nicht in KV-- SVBS 3019(4)
Thorsten Pösch
3119(4)
Thorsten Pösch
2519(1)
Thorsten Pösch
55,79
66 Nicholas Melzwig LRV 419(4)
--Nicht in KV--
2919(4)
--Nicht in KV--
2019(1)
--Nicht in KV--
53,62
67 --Nicht in KV-- 2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
919(4)
--Nicht in KV--
52,03
68 Christina Burger WSCW 419(4)
Martin Lietz
1219(5)
Martin Lietz
48,33
69 --Nicht in KV-- 3019(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1219(5)
--Nicht in KV--
46,67
70 Iris Anton HSC 1419(4)
Bruno Laudage
2119(4)
Katharina Menge
419(1)
Max Rauner
43,38
71 Christian Henge OSG 819(4)
Katharina Menge
419(4)
Katharina Menge
2119(1)
--Nicht in KV--
41,94
72 --Nicht in KV-- 1219(5)
--Nicht in KV--
2019(4)
--Nicht in KV--
40,64
73 Dirk Penno 2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1919(4)
--Nicht in KV--
39,81
74 --Nicht in KV-- 2419(4)
--Nicht in KV--
2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
39,37
75 Enno Wilts SVBB 2119(4)
Geeske Genrich
119(5)
Martin Lietz
39,22
76 --Nicht in KV-- SCLW 1719(4)
Thorsten Koch
919(5)
Thorsten Koch
34,97
77 --Nicht in KV-- 2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
919(4)
--Nicht in KV--
34,64
78 Stefan Schmidt SVSS 2919(4)
Klaus Heeschen
1219(5)
Klaus Heeschen
32,64
79 Ralf Schneidewind KSC 3119(4)
Georg Mittermayer
1919(5)
Enno Wilts
31,14
80 Frank Beier SCLM 1719(4)
--Nicht in KV--
919(5)
--Nicht in KV--
30,21
81 --Nicht in KV-- 2819(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1719(4)
--Nicht in KV--
2019(1)
--Nicht in KV--
23,40
82 --Nicht in KV-- 1219(5)
--Nicht in KV--
2019(4)
--Nicht in KV--
22,20
83 Ralf Breitenfeldt HSC 1719(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1119(2)
--Nicht in KV--
919(3)
--Nicht in KV--
21,43
84 --Nicht in KV-- 919(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1319(4)
--Nicht in KV--
20,93
85 Harald König SHVL 2519(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1419(4)
--Nicht in KV--
3019(1)
--Nicht in KV--
20,88
86 Hansjörg Ehlers ZSK 419(4)
Thomas Afken
2519(4)
Thomas Afken
2119(1)
Thomas Afken
19,08
87 --Nicht in KV-- 1219(5)
--Nicht in KV--
2019(4)
--Nicht in KV--
12,92