Deutsche Rangliste 2019 Steuermann

Pl. Segler Club W1 W2 W3 W4 Punkte
1 Wolfgang Hunger PYC 119(5)
Holger Jess
2019(4)
Holger Jess
150,03
2 Julian Stückl DTYC 119(5)
Johannes Tellen
2019(4)
Johannes Tellen
146,20
3 Jan-Philipp Hofmann DYC 1919(5)
Felix Brockerhoff
119(4)
Felix Brockerhoff
142,88
4 --Nicht in KV-- 2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1319(4)
--Nicht in KV--
142,11
5 --Nicht in KV-- NHYC 2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
319(4)
--Nicht in KV--
141,88
6 --Nicht in KV-- GWSC 2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
919(4)
--Nicht in KV--
141,43
7 --Nicht in KV-- MHYC 2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
319(4)
--Nicht in KV--
138,07
8 --Nicht in KV-- HISC 2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1319(4)
--Nicht in KV--
133,15
9 --Nicht in KV-- HS 2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1319(4)
--Nicht in KV--
132,70
10 --Nicht in KV-- 1319(5)
--Nicht in KV--
919(4)
--Nicht in KV--
130,48
11 Stefan Böhm SCV 2019(5)
Gerald Roos
919(4)
Gerald Roos
129,75
12 --Nicht in KV-- CVM 2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
319(4)
--Nicht in KV--
129,19
13 --Nicht in KV-- 2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
919(4)
--Nicht in KV--
126,36
14 Alexander Holzapfel PSVK 1919(5)
Stefan Worm
2019(4)
Stefan Worm
125,88
15 Timon Treichel DYC 1919(5)
Morten Roos
119(4)
Morten Roos
123,22
16 Stefan Köchlin SKF 119(5)
Andreas Achterberg
919(4)
Andreas Achterberg
123,03
17 --Nicht in KV-- HiS 2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
319(4)
--Nicht in KV--
118,79
18 Tim Böger HSC 2019(5)
Markus Schöner
1419(4)
Markus Schöner
117,71
19 Thure Gnadeberg BSV 1919(5)
Aron Tellen
419(4)
Aron Tellen
113,79
20 --Nicht in KV-- HISC 2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
319(4)
--Nicht in KV--
111,83
21 Frieder Achterberg DTYC 2019(5)
Wolfgang Stückl
919(4)
Wolfgang Stückl
108,97
22 --Nicht in KV-- 1319(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1219(4)
--Nicht in KV--
108,89
23 Hendrik Schultz SCLW 2019(5)
Ute Oberländer
1719(4)
Ute Oberländer
107,84
24 --Nicht in KV-- 2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
319(4)
--Nicht in KV--
107,60
25 Jens Biederer HSC 819(4)
Geeske Genrich
519(4)
Geeske Genrich
2019(1)
--Nicht in KV--
105,20
26 --Nicht in KV-- SoSe 2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1219(4)
--Nicht in KV--
103,29
27 Lena Stückl DTYC 119(5)
Wolfgang Stückl
1919(4)
Wolfgang Stückl
98,89
28 Norbert Dasenbrook KSW 2019(5)
Sven Meier
1919(4)
Sven Meier
96,52
29 Joseph Schütte 1919(5)
Geeske Genrich
1319(4)
Finn Böger
96,47
30 Henrik Schade WVW 819(4)
Sebastian Wiemer
2019(5)
Sebastian Wiemer
95,37
31 --Nicht in KV-- DYC 1919(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1319(4)
--Nicht in KV--
94,88
32 --Nicht in KV-- 2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1319(4)
--Nicht in KV--
93,81
33 Peter Gerdts HSC 419(4)
Christian Labenz
819(4)
Christian Labenz
1919(1)
Christian Labenz
93,62
34 Ulf Pleßmann AYC 1319(5)
Hans-Heinrich Rix
919(4)
Hans-Heinrich Rix
93,51
35 --Nicht in KV-- 2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
919(4)
Holger Jess
92,70
36 Nicola Birkner SVaW 1719(4)
Angela Stenger
119(5)
Angela Stenger
88,72
37 Ebbe Rosen Mai Arhojd 1219(5)
--Nicht in KV--
2019(4)
--Nicht in KV--
87,68
38 --Nicht in KV-- EMK 2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1219(4)
--Nicht in KV--
87,37
39 Jürgen Anton HSC 1419(4)
Ulf Denecke
419(4)
Ulf Denecke
519(1)
Ulf Denecke
83,76
40 Andreas Jungclaus HSC 1419(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1919(5)
Hans-Werner Steding
80,17
41 Stefan Giesler VSAW 2019(5)
Frank Böhm
919(4)
Frank Böhm
78,87
42 Jörn Wille MSC 2019(5)
Martin BERGMANN
1219(4)
Martin BERGMANN
78,33
43 --Nicht in KV-- 2019(5)
Raik Wollenbecker
419(4)
Raik Wollenbecker
77,07
44 --Nicht in KV-- 2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
319(4)
--Nicht in KV--
76,04
45 Anna Hauschild SCS 1919(5)
--Nicht in KV--
2019(4)
Katharina Menge
75,15
46 --Nicht in KV-- 919(5)
--Nicht in KV--
319(4)
--Nicht in KV--
72,29
47 --Nicht in KV-- 1219(5)
--Nicht in KV--
2019(4)
--Nicht in KV--
71,98
48 Ronald Roos SVWu 2019(5)
Kirsten Roos
919(4)
Dirk Penno
68,42
49 --Nicht in KV-- 1919(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1219(4)
--Nicht in KV--
68,08
50 --Nicht in KV-- 2019(5)
Finn Böger
919(4)
Julia Achterberg
68,05
51 Bernd Rasenack ZSK 419(4)
Sebastian Wiemer
1319(5)
Rolf Meyer
67,04
52 Walter Steding HSC 1419(4)
Hans-Werner Steding
2019(5)
Hans-Werner Steding
65,55
53 Maike ROOS 1919(5)
Maren Roos
2019(4)
Maren Roos
59,29
54 Peter Kruse SCH 1319(5)
Arne Wittemer
319(4)
Arne Wittemer
58,90
55 Steve Kwee HSC 819(4)
Hans-Werner Steding
1419(4)
Alena-Larissa Wilkens
1919(1)
Oliver Stieglitz
58,29
56 --Nicht in KV-- 2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
919(4)
--Nicht in KV--
57,80
57 --Nicht in KV-- 2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
919(4)
--Nicht in KV--
52,03
58 Nicholas Melzwig LRV 419(4)
--Nicht in KV--
2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
49,63
59 Christina Burger WSCW 419(4)
Martin Lietz
1219(5)
Martin Lietz
48,33
60 --Nicht in KV-- 1219(5)
--Nicht in KV--
2019(4)
--Nicht in KV--
40,64
61 Christian Henge OSG 819(4)
Katharina Menge
419(4)
Katharina Menge
2019(1)
Katja Henge
40,27
62 Dirk Penno 2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1919(4)
--Nicht in KV--
39,81
63 Iris Anton HSC 1419(4)
Bruno Laudage
419(4)
Max Rauner
2019(1)
Bruno Laudage
38,62
64 --Nicht in KV-- SCLW 1719(4)
Thorsten Koch
919(5)
Thorsten Koch
34,97
65 --Nicht in KV-- 2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
919(4)
--Nicht in KV--
34,64
66 --Nicht in KV-- 1219(5)
--Nicht in KV--
2019(4)
--Nicht in KV--
33,24
67 Frank Beier SCLM 1719(4)
--Nicht in KV--
919(5)
--Nicht in KV--
30,21
68 Ralf Schneidewind KSC 1919(5)
Enno Wilts
519(4)
Stefan Schmidt
30,12
69 --Nicht in KV-- 1219(5)
--Nicht in KV--
2019(4)
--Nicht in KV--
22,20
70 Ralf Breitenfeldt HSC 1719(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1119(2)
--Nicht in KV--
919(3)
--Nicht in KV--
21,43
71 --Nicht in KV-- 919(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1319(4)
--Nicht in KV--
20,93
72 --Nicht in KV-- 1219(5)
--Nicht in KV--
2019(4)
--Nicht in KV--
12,92
73 Harald König SHVL 1419(4)
--Nicht in KV--
419(4)
Michael Müller
2019(1)
--Nicht in KV--
11,65
74 --Nicht in KV-- 1719(4)
--Nicht in KV--
2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
10,32