Deutsche Rangliste 2018 Steuermann

Pl. Segler Club W1 W2 W3 W4 Punkte
1 Jan-Philipp Hofmann DY 1618(5)
Felix Brockerhoff
2018(4)
Felix Brockerhoff
151,93
2 Lutz Stengel ROYC 1618(5)
Holger Jess
2018(4)
Frank Feller
149,75
3 Julian Stückl DTYC 1618(5)
Johannes Tellen
2018(4)
Johannes Tellen
143,84
4 Stefan Böhm SCV 1618(5)
Gerald Roos
718(3)
Gerald Roos
1218(1)
Gerald Roos
137,65
5 Stefan Köchlin SKF 1218(5)
Andreas Achterberg
2018(4)
Andreas Achterberg
132,90
6 Wolfgang Hunger PYC 718(3)
Julien Kleiner
1218(5)
Julien Kleiner
218(1)
Julien Kleiner
129,72
7 Alexander Holzapfel PSVK 1618(5)
--Nicht in KV--
718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
1918(1)
Stefan Worm
129,63
8 --Nicht in KV-- CVM 1218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
218(1)
--Nicht in KV--
126,66
9 Ulf Pleßmann AYC 1618(5)
Hans-Heinrich Rix
1218(4)
Hans-Heinrich Rix
124,68
10 --Nicht in KV-- 218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1218(4)
--Nicht in KV--
122,66
11 Michael Daisenberger DTYC 2018(5)
--Nicht in KV--
918(4)
Dirk Penno
120,87
12 Nicola Birkner SVaW 1618(5)
Angela Stenger
918(4)
Angela Stenger
120,57
13 Tim Böger HSC 1618(5)
Markus Schöner
1218(4)
Markus Schöner
117,03
14 Ebbe Rosen Mai Arhojd 1618(5)
--Nicht in KV--
818(4)
--Nicht in KV--
113,50
15 --Nicht in KV-- MHYC 1218(5)
Holger Jess
718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
1518(1)
--Nicht in KV--
112,43
16 Hendrik Schultz SCLW 2018(5)
Ute Oberländer
918(4)
Ute Oberländer
112,30
17 --Nicht in KV-- CVN 218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
2018(4)
--Nicht in KV--
111,49
18 Christian Kellner HSC 2018(5)
Martin Schöler
218(4)
Martin Schöler
110,69
19 Thure Gnadeberg BSV 2018(5)
Aron Tellen
2318(4)
Aron Tellen
110,12
20 --Nicht in KV-- HS 818(9)
--Nicht in KV--
109,52
21 Ronald Roos SVWu 1618(5)
Morten Roos
1518(3)
Morten Roos
218(1)
Morten Roos
108,93
22 --Nicht in KV-- HISC 1518(3)
--Nicht in KV--
218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
718(1)
--Nicht in KV--
108,42
23 Davina Schlesiger MSC 1618(5)
Marvin Schlesiger
1118(4)
Marvin Schlesiger
104,34
24 --Nicht in KV-- HiS 818(9)
--Nicht in KV--
104,05
25 Frieder Achterberg DTYC 718(3)
Wolfgang Stückl
2018(5)
Wolfgang Stückl
918(1)
Wolfgang Stückl
100,96
26 Timon Treichel DYC 1218(5)
Morten Roos
718(3)
Morten Roos
918(1)
Morten Roos
99,98
27 --Nicht in KV-- 1218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
218(4)
--Nicht in KV--
99,39
28 Jörg Gosche 418(4)
Rolf Meyer
1218(5)
Rolf Meyer
98,52
29 Norbert Dasenbrook KSW 1118(4)
Karsten Stümpel
2018(5)
Sven Meier
98,10
30 --Nicht in KV-- MSC 1618(5)
Martin BERGMANN
1118(4)
Martin BERGMANN
94,27
31 Jens Biederer HSC 1118(4)
--Nicht in KV--
2318(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1518(1)
--Nicht in KV--
93,88
32 --Nicht in KV-- SoSe 818(9)
--Nicht in KV--
93,10
33 Andreas Jungclaus HSC 1618(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1118(4)
--Nicht in KV--
92,50
34 --Nicht in KV-- 1718(4)
Karsten Stümpel
1618(5)
Karsten Stümpel
90,18
35 --Nicht in KV-- RQYS 1518(3)
--Nicht in KV--
1418(4)
Axel Priegann
1218(2)
--Nicht in KV--
88,64
36 Henrik Schade WVW 2318(4)
--Nicht in KV--
2018(5)
--Nicht in KV--
86,33
37 Peter Kruse SCH 1618(5)
Arne Wittemer
1218(4)
Arne Wittemer
85,66
38 --Nicht in KV-- 2018(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1218(4)
--Nicht in KV--
84,10
39 Dirk Penno 1618(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1518(3)
--Nicht in KV--
1218(1)
--Nicht in KV--
83,52
40 --Nicht in KV-- 2318(4)
--Nicht in KV--
718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
1418(2)
--Nicht in KV--
81,43
41 Sophie Söllner CYC 218(5)
Andreas Achterberg
2018(4)
--Nicht in KV--
79,59
42 Jürgen Anton HSC 1718(4)
Ulf Denecke
1618(5)
Ulf Denecke
79,24
43 Peter Gerdts HSC 2018(5)
Christian Labenz
418(4)
Christian Labenz
75,87
44 --Nicht in KV-- 1518(3)
Raik Wollenbecker
1618(5)
Raik Wollenbecker
818(1)
Raik Wollenbecker
75,12
45 Walter Steding HSC 1718(4)
Hans-Werner Steding
1118(4)
Hans-Werner Steding
1418(1)
Hans-Werner Steding
74,79
46 Steve Kwee HSC 1118(4)
Thorsten Spötter
418(4)
Thorsten Spötter
2318(1)
Thorsten Spötter
72,98
47 --Nicht in KV-- Farum 818(9)
--Nicht in KV--
71,19
48 Anika Kéberau YCBG 1918(5)
Raik Wollenbecker
418(4)
Raik Wollenbecker
69,83
49 Wolfgang Seifert SCLW 918(7)
Ivonne Seifert
2018(2)
Ivonne Seifert
66,20
50 --Nicht in KV-- 818(9)
--Nicht in KV--
65,71
51 --Nicht in KV-- 818(9)
--Nicht in KV--
60,24
52 Martin Handel SGK 2018(5)
Volker Böhringer
918(4)
Volker Böhringer
60,14
53 Maike ROOS 1618(5)
Maren Roos
1518(3)
Maren Roos
1218(1)
Maren Roos
59,27
54 --Nicht in KV-- 1218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1518(3)
--Nicht in KV--
1918(1)
--Nicht in KV--
56,34
55 Iris Anton HSC 1518(3)
Bruno Laudage
1718(4)
Bruno Laudage
1118(2)
Bruno Laudage
55,19
56 Nathalie Friedrich SCLW 1618(5)
Claudius Zeiler
2018(4)
Claudius Zeiler
55,07
57 --Nicht in KV-- 818(9)
--Nicht in KV--
54,76
58 Anna Hauschild SCS 2018(5)
Katharina Menge
1618(4)
Katharina Menge
53,16
59 --Nicht in KV-- 1518(3)
--Nicht in KV--
2018(5)
--Nicht in KV--
418(1)
--Nicht in KV--
52,78
60 --Nicht in KV-- 818(9)
--Nicht in KV--
49,29
61 Christina Höll HSC 918(7)
Alexander Wilhelm
2018(2)
Alexander Wilhelm
49,20
62 Robert Wisolek SCLW 918(7)
--Nicht in KV--
718(2)
--Nicht in KV--
47,39
63 Thorsten Pösch SGSZ 1618(5)
Moritz Lüther
1218(4)
Moritz Lüther
45,98
64 --Nicht in KV-- 1518(3)
--Nicht in KV--
718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
1418(3)
--Nicht in KV--
40,26
65 Christina Burger SVO 1118(4)
Stefan Worm
418(4)
Michael Köritz
1718(1)
--Nicht in KV--
39,50
66 --Nicht in KV-- 818(9)
--Nicht in KV--
38,33
67 --Nicht in KV-- 1518(3)
--Nicht in KV--
718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
818(3)
--Nicht in KV--
37,97
68 Enno Wilts SVBB 1518(3)
Georg Mittermayer
1718(4)
Thorsten Pösch
1618(2)
Georg Mittermayer
36,07
69 Mats Westholm SCLW 918(7)
Pedro Bohnenberger
218(2)
--Nicht in KV--
35,36
70 Alexander von Mertens StSC 918(7)
Christian Dörr
2018(2)
Christian Dörr
31,31
71 Dirk Hütten 2018(5)
Guido von Walter
918(4)
Guido von Walter
30,36
72 --Nicht in KV-- 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1218(1)
--Nicht in KV--
28,47
73 --Nicht in KV-- 1518(3)
--Nicht in KV--
218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
718(1)
--Nicht in KV--
27,44
74 Ralf Breitenfeldt HSC 2018(5)
--Nicht in KV--
918(4)
--Nicht in KV--
24,03
75 Christian Henge OSG 418(4)
Katja Henge
1418(4)
Katja Henge
1218(1)
Katja Henge
23,33
76 Lars Lankenau SFHS 1118(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1618(5)
--Nicht in KV--
23,00
77 Achim Funk SCLW 2018(5)
Pedro Bohnenberger
918(4)
Jochen Heydolph
19,37
78 Anja Grotheer 1618(5)
Sebastian Wiemer
1518(3)
Sebastian Wiemer
418(1)
Sebastian Wiemer
18,09
79 Harald König SHVL 1118(4)
--Nicht in KV--
418(4)
--Nicht in KV--
918(1)
Michael Müller
15,43
80 --Nicht in KV-- 818(9)
--Nicht in KV--
10,95
81 Ingo Schneider SCLW 918(7)
Sebastian Hoering
2018(2)
Sebastian Hoering
8,95
82 --Nicht in KV-- 818(9)
--Nicht in KV--
5,48