Deutsche Rangliste 2018 Steuermann

Pl. Segler Club W1 W2 W3 W4 Punkte
1 Jan-Philipp Hofmann DY 1618(5)
Felix Brockerhoff
218(4)
Felix Brockerhoff
145,91
2 Lutz Stengel ROYC 1618(5)
Holger Jess
1518(3)
Holger Jess
1418(1)
Frank Feller
138,42
3 Stefan Böhm SCV 1618(5)
Gerald Roos
718(3)
Gerald Roos
1218(1)
Gerald Roos
137,65
4 Julian Stückl DTYC 1618(5)
Johannes Tellen
718(3)
Johannes Tellen
918(1)
Johannes Tellen
134,95
5 Wolfgang Hunger PYC 718(3)
Julien Kleiner
1218(5)
Julien Kleiner
218(1)
Julien Kleiner
129,72
6 Alexander Holzapfel PSVK 1618(5)
--Nicht in KV--
718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
218(1)
--Nicht in KV--
129,61
7 Stefan Köchlin SKF 1218(5)
Andreas Achterberg
718(3)
Andreas Achterberg
818(1)
Andreas Achterberg
127,14
8 --Nicht in KV-- CVM 1218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
218(1)
--Nicht in KV--
126,66
9 Ulf Pleßmann AYC 1618(5)
Hans-Heinrich Rix
1218(4)
Hans-Heinrich Rix
124,68
10 --Nicht in KV-- 218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1218(4)
--Nicht in KV--
122,66
11 Nicola Birkner SVaW 1618(5)
Angela Stenger
918(4)
Angela Stenger
120,57
12 Tim Böger HSC 1618(5)
Markus Schöner
1218(4)
Markus Schöner
117,03
13 Ebbe Rosen Mai Arhojd 1618(5)
--Nicht in KV--
818(4)
--Nicht in KV--
113,50
14 --Nicht in KV-- MHYC 1218(5)
Holger Jess
718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
1518(1)
--Nicht in KV--
112,43
15 --Nicht in KV-- HS 818(9)
--Nicht in KV--
109,52
16 Ronald Roos SVWu 1618(5)
Morten Roos
1518(3)
Morten Roos
218(1)
Morten Roos
108,93
17 --Nicht in KV-- HISC 1518(3)
--Nicht in KV--
218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
718(1)
--Nicht in KV--
108,42
18 --Nicht in KV-- CVN 218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1518(3)
--Nicht in KV--
718(1)
--Nicht in KV--
105,64
19 Davina Schlesiger MSC 1618(5)
Marvin Schlesiger
1118(4)
Marvin Schlesiger
104,34
20 --Nicht in KV-- HiS 818(9)
--Nicht in KV--
104,05
21 Timon Treichel DYC 1218(5)
Morten Roos
718(3)
Morten Roos
918(1)
Morten Roos
99,98
22 --Nicht in KV-- 1218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
218(4)
--Nicht in KV--
99,39
23 Thure Gnadeberg BSV 818(9)
Aron Tellen
98,57
24 --Nicht in KV-- 418(4)
Rolf Meyer
1218(5)
Rolf Meyer
98,52
25 Norbert Dasenbrook KSW 1118(4)
Karsten Stümpel
1618(5)
Oliver Stieglitz
96,61
26 Christian Kellner HSC 218(5)
Martin Schöler
918(4)
Bastian Henning
96,08
27 --Nicht in KV-- MSC 1618(5)
Martin BERGMANN
1118(4)
Martin BERGMANN
94,27
28 Hendrik Schultz SCLW 918(7)
Ute Oberländer
1418(2)
Ute Oberländer
93,28
29 --Nicht in KV-- SoSe 818(9)
--Nicht in KV--
93,10
30 Andreas Jungclaus HSC 1618(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1118(4)
--Nicht in KV--
92,50
31 Frieder Achterberg DTYC 718(3)
Wolfgang Stückl
918(6)
Wolfgang Stückl
90,70
32 Jens Biederer HSC 1118(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1518(3)
--Nicht in KV--
1618(2)
--Nicht in KV--
89,90
33 --Nicht in KV-- RQYS 1518(3)
--Nicht in KV--
1418(4)
Axel Priegann
1218(2)
--Nicht in KV--
88,64
34 Peter Kruse SCH 1618(5)
Arne Wittemer
1218(4)
Arne Wittemer
85,66
35 Dirk Penno 1618(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1518(3)
--Nicht in KV--
1218(1)
--Nicht in KV--
83,52
36 --Nicht in KV-- 1518(3)
Raik Wollenbecker
1618(5)
Raik Wollenbecker
818(1)
Raik Wollenbecker
75,12
37 --Nicht in KV-- Farum 818(9)
--Nicht in KV--
71,19
38 --Nicht in KV-- 1618(5)
Karsten Stümpel
718(3)
Karsten Stümpel
1518(1)
Karsten Stümpel
67,14
39 --Nicht in KV-- 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
1418(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1218(2)
--Nicht in KV--
66,33
40 --Nicht in KV-- 818(9)
--Nicht in KV--
65,71
41 Jürgen Anton HSC 1618(5)
Ulf Denecke
1118(4)
Ulf Denecke
65,27
42 --Nicht in KV-- 818(9)
--Nicht in KV--
60,24
43 --Nicht in KV-- 1618(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1518(3)
--Nicht in KV--
1218(1)
--Nicht in KV--
59,27
44 Walter Steding HSC 1118(4)
Hans-Werner Steding
1418(4)
Hans-Werner Steding
218(1)
Hans-Werner Steding
58,75
45 --Nicht in KV-- 818(9)
--Nicht in KV--
54,76
46 Nathalie Friedrich SCLW 1618(5)
Claudius Zeiler
918(4)
Claudius Zeiler
54,04
47 --Nicht in KV-- 1218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1418(4)
--Nicht in KV--
53,15
48 --Nicht in KV-- 818(9)
--Nicht in KV--
49,29
49 Robert Wisolek SCLW 918(7)
--Nicht in KV--
718(2)
--Nicht in KV--
47,39
50 Thorsten Pösch SGSZ 1618(5)
Moritz Lüther
1218(4)
Moritz Lüther
45,98
51 Iris Anton HSC 1518(3)
Bruno Laudage
1118(4)
Bruno Laudage
1618(2)
Bruno Laudage
45,90
52 Anna Hauschild SCS 1618(5)
Katharina Menge
1218(4)
Katharina Menge
42,85
53 --Nicht in KV-- 1518(3)
--Nicht in KV--
718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
1418(3)
--Nicht in KV--
40,26
54 Christina Burger SVO 1118(4)
Stefan Worm
418(4)
Michael Köritz
1418(1)
--Nicht in KV--
39,13
55 --Nicht in KV-- 818(9)
--Nicht in KV--
38,33
56 --Nicht in KV-- 1518(3)
--Nicht in KV--
718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
818(3)
--Nicht in KV--
37,97
57 Mats Westholm SCLW 918(7)
Pedro Bohnenberger
218(2)
--Nicht in KV--
35,36
58 Enno Wilts SVBB 1518(3)
Georg Mittermayer
1618(5)
Georg Mittermayer
418(1)
Martin Lietz
33,99
59 --Nicht in KV-- 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1218(1)
--Nicht in KV--
28,47
60 --Nicht in KV-- 1518(3)
--Nicht in KV--
218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
718(1)
--Nicht in KV--
27,44
61 Christian Henge OSG 418(4)
Katja Henge
1418(4)
Katja Henge
1218(1)
Katja Henge
23,33
62 Lars Lankenau SFHS 1118(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1618(5)
--Nicht in KV--
23,00
63 Dirk Hütten 918(7)
Guido von Walter
718(2)
Guido von Walter
20,57
64 --Nicht in KV-- 1618(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1518(3)
--Nicht in KV--
418(1)
--Nicht in KV--
18,09
65 Harald König SHVL 1118(4)
--Nicht in KV--
418(4)
--Nicht in KV--
918(1)
Michael Müller
15,43
66 --Nicht in KV-- HSC 918(7)
--Nicht in KV--
718(2)
--Nicht in KV--
12,34
67 --Nicht in KV-- 818(9)
--Nicht in KV--
10,95
68 Ingo Schneider SCLW 918(7)
Sebastian Hoering
718(2)
Sebastian Hoering
8,23
69 --Nicht in KV-- 818(9)
--Nicht in KV--
5,48